Game 5 of T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK Cup 2025 · Playoffs Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.2k76.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
HLE4:30
First tower
HLE17:21
First drake
HLE14:08
First grubs
T1
First herald
T1
First baron
HLE33:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 14Kills11
- 11Deaths14
- 82.2kGold76.1k
- 105.5kDamage94.4k
- 1491CS1443
- 436Vision score422
- 169Wards placed146
- 83Wards cleared95
- 61Control wards64
- 15.6kGold @1015.2k
- 23.2kGold @1523.2k
- 31.7kGold @2031.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Viper33,955
Zeus31,496
Zeka26,833
Doran25,008
Faker24,897
Smash24,125
Oner14,077
Delight6,771
Peanut6,473
Keria6,285
Gold earned
Smash21.3k
Viper20.5k
Zeus19.6k
Zeka18.2k
Faker16.1k
Doran15.7k
Oner13.5k
Peanut12.3k
Delight11.6k
Keria9.4k
Creep score
Viper455
Smash446
Zeka414
Zeus360
Faker356
Doran346
Oner254
Peanut214
Delight48
Keria41
Vision score
Delight167
Keria151
Oner90
Zeka87
Smash76
Viper73
Peanut60
Faker53
Doran52
Zeus49
Timeline
- FB

4:30 - 6:42

- 6:57

- 7:05

11:19- 11:49

- 11:54

14:08- 16:48

17:21- 19:01


20:22- 20:30


- 24:15

- 25:19



25:23- 25:24A
25:44
26:52- 27:14

- 32:04

- 32:13


- 32:19



32:22- 32:23


- 32:26


- 32:29


- 32:32

- 32:47

- 32:55

- 32:59
- 33:06

33:56
34:42
37:35
37:36- 37:37



37:42
37:58
38:17
40:16- 40:29



40:30
40:33
40:39
41:05
42:21
42:38- 42:44

42:47
42:52
42:54- 42:54



42:56
42:57
43:00
43:03
Laning
Lane matchups
+273 gold · +3 cs · +724 xp | Doran116 cs · 4.6k | |
+115 gold · +5 cs · +128 xp | Oner103 cs · 4.7k | |
+39 gold · +4 cs · +411 xp | Faker150 cs · 5.2k | |
+246 gold · 0 cs · +446 xp | Smash147 cs · 5.3k | |
+91 gold · +3 cs · +21 xp | Keria25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.85 | 0.70 | 1.52 | 1.65 | 1.60 | 1.30 | 1.35 | 1.22 | 1.34 | 1.33 |
| Kills | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 100% | 43% | 57% | 64% | 86% | 73% | 91% | 82% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,496 | 6,473 | 26,833 | 33,955 | 6,771 | 25,008 | 14,077 | 24,897 | 24,125 | 6,285 |
| Damage / min | 730 | 150 | 622 | 787 | 157 | 580 | 326 | 577 | 559 | 146 |
| Gold | 19.6k | 12.3k | 18.2k | 20.5k | 11.6k | 15.7k | 13.5k | 16.1k | 21.3k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 453 | 286 | 422 | 475 | 269 | 365 | 313 | 374 | 495 | 218 |
| CS | 360 | 214 | 414 | 455 | 48 | 346 | 254 | 356 | 446 | 41 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.0 | 9.6 | 10.5 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 10.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 60 | 87 | 73 | 167 | 52 | 90 | 53 | 76 | 151 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 20 | 30 | 16 | 91 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 19 | 89 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 15 | 12 | 25 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 10 | 28 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 68 | 99 | 93 | 15 | 69 | 59 | 99 | 89 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 98 | 154 | 147 | 28 | 116 | 103 | 150 | 147 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.4k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.7k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 6.4k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 125 | 211 | 209 | 30 | 169 | 134 | 203 | 207 | 26 |

