Game 1 of Pick Me Galio vs Mirage Alliance Baguette
ACL 2024 Fall · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
36.6k52.6k
Towers
Drakes
12
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MA.B- 8Kills26
- 26Deaths8
- 36.6kGold52.6k
- 54.0kDamage70.0k
- 659CS762
- 114Vision score192
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Dec0y23,353
one tick14,955
Lojaz14,304
harsh winter13,513
Bazz13,486
aadam13,474
HlGHTIERHUMAN11,406
ybsilver8,919
Pockus5,422
Eliasey5,161
Gold earned
aadam11.9k
Bazz11.4k
Dec0y11.3k
Lojaz10.6k
harsh winter9.8k
one tick8.1k
Pockus7.4k
ybsilver7.0k
HlGHTIERHUMAN6.2k
Eliasey5.4k
Creep score
harsh winter214
Bazz214
aadam196
Dec0y178
one tick167
ybsilver147
Lojaz141
HlGHTIERHUMAN106
Pockus33
Eliasey25
Vision score
Pockus92
Eliasey63
Lojaz36
Bazz30
Dec0y21
HlGHTIERHUMAN16
ybsilver14
aadam13
one tick11
harsh winter10
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dec0y— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Lojaz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | aadam— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bazz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Pockus— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 0.27 | 1.39 | 1.01 | 0.74 | 0.63 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 6.7 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 50% | 75% | 88% | 63% | 65% | 77% | 69% | 46% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,406 | 8,919 | 14,955 | 13,513 | 5,161 | 23,353 | 14,304 | 13,474 | 13,486 | 5,422 |
| Damage / min | 476 | 372 | 624 | 564 | 215 | 974 | 597 | 562 | 563 | 226 |
| Gold | 6.2k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 9.8k | 5.4k | 11.3k | 10.6k | 11.9k | 11.4k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 259 | 294 | 336 | 410 | 226 | 472 | 441 | 498 | 476 | 309 |
| CS | 106 | 147 | 167 | 214 | 25 | 178 | 141 | 196 | 214 | 33 |
| CS / min | 4.4 | 6.1 | 7.0 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 63 | 21 | 36 | 13 | 30 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

