Game 1 of Taipei Bravo vs CTBC Flying Oyster Academy
PCL 2023 Group Stage · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.4k58.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CFOA6:48
First tower
TPB15:16
First drake
TPB6:42
First grubs
—
First herald
TPB
First baron
TPB25:52
Gold lead
Team comparison
TPB- 10Kills20
- 20Deaths10
- 46.4kGold58.9k
- 57.1kDamage93.7k
- 830CS909
- 188Vision score248
- 93Wards placed94
- 28Wards cleared46
- 41Control wards35
- 14.9kGold @1016.6k
- 22.9kGold @1526.1k
- 31.5kGold @2038.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cause30,029
Zhifeig25,939
JokerHan17,242
Mob16,319
Yuuto15,035
Hermes13,346
Hasu711,212
BiIIy11,050
pinvvei6,368
Kerry4,263
Gold earned
Zhifeig14.1k
Mob13.5k
Cause13.2k
Hermes11.8k
Yuuto10.8k
JokerHan10.4k
Hasu78.9k
BiIIy8.9k
pinvvei7.4k
Kerry6.4k
Creep score
Mob261
Hermes258
JokerHan242
Cause235
Zhifeig230
Hasu7170
Yuuto141
BiIIy129
pinvvei42
Kerry31
Vision score
pinvvei107
Kerry74
Yuuto45
Zhifeig40
BiIIy37
Cause35
Hermes34
JokerHan27
Mob21
Hasu716
Timeline
- 6:42

- FB

6:48 - 8:34



9:01- 9:06


- 9:08


- 9:43

- 12:13


13:48- 14:47


- 14:53


- 15:16

- 16:31

16:43- 17:14


- 17:24


- 17:33


- 17:33

- 17:43

- 18:06

- 19:02



19:18- 19:23


- 19:24



19:27- 19:33


- 19:59


23:11
23:11
23:25- 23:40


- 23:43



23:45
24:13- 24:30

- 25:28


- 25:32


- 25:52

- 26:21

27:33- 27:40

- 28:12


- 28:14


- 28:15

- 28:16


- 28:21
- 28:29

- 28:39


- 28:41

Laning
Lane matchups
+891 gold · +36 cs · +1,094 xp | Cause125 cs · 5.3k | |
+391 gold · +2 cs · +31 xp | Yuuto90 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,002 gold · +8 cs · +216 xp | Zhifeig143 cs · 6.1k | |
+844 gold · +11 cs · +113 xp | Mob134 cs · 6.0k | |
+91 gold · +1 cs · +370 xp | pinvvei26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 0.28 | 0.58 | 1.26 | 1.07 | 1.08 | 0.41 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 80% | 80% | 90% | 90% | 45% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,212 | 11,050 | 17,242 | 13,346 | 4,263 | 30,029 | 15,035 | 25,939 | 16,319 | 6,368 |
| Damage / min | 386 | 381 | 594 | 460 | 147 | 1034 | 518 | 893 | 562 | 219 |
| Gold | 8.9k | 8.9k | 10.4k | 11.8k | 6.4k | 13.2k | 10.8k | 14.1k | 13.5k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 308 | 308 | 357 | 406 | 221 | 455 | 370 | 487 | 464 | 253 |
| CS | 170 | 129 | 242 | 258 | 31 | 235 | 141 | 230 | 261 | 42 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 37 | 27 | 34 | 74 | 35 | 45 | 40 | 21 | 107 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 53 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 50 | 54 | 84 | 75 | 19 | 81 | 61 | 93 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 92 | 135 | 123 | 27 | 125 | 90 | 143 | 134 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.1k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 8.9k | 7.4k | 8.6k | 8.3k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 129 | 116 | 171 | 166 | 31 | 170 | 121 | 163 | 164 | 33 |

