Game 1 of Estral Esports vs Cream Real Betis
DDH 2020 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.0k55.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CRB6:30
First tower
EST16:11
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CRB- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 69.0kGold55.2k
- 1200CS1126
- 309Vision score215
- 110Wards placed107
- 67Wards cleared35
- 53Control wards33
- 15.4kGold @1014.7k
- 23.9kGold @1522.9k
- 33.6kGold @2030.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Aquasonic0
LiquidDiego0
Zelt0
Ichikawa0
Chacon0
Duca0
Dimitry0
Icy0
Limitationss0
Rosseu0
Gold earned
Zelt18.0k
Ichikawa15.9k
Icy14.5k
Aquasonic14.0k
Limitationss12.8k
LiquidDiego12.7k
Duca11.0k
Dimitry9.3k
Chacon8.3k
Rosseu7.7k
Creep score
Zelt432
Icy394
Ichikawa306
Limitationss305
Aquasonic252
Duca228
LiquidDiego184
Dimitry171
Rosseu28
Chacon26
Vision score
LiquidDiego76
Chacon76
Zelt65
Rosseu63
Ichikawa52
Limitationss46
Duca41
Aquasonic40
Dimitry33
Icy32
Timeline
- 6:30

FB 
6:36- 6:40
- 8:54

9:03- 11:51
- 15:17

15:48
16:11- 17:42


- 17:44

17:54
17:57- 18:00



18:01
20:01- 21:21



21:39
21:54- 21:55

- 23:02


23:23- 23:43

24:56- 25:29

26:06
26:31
26:42
26:52
28:14
28:26- 28:35



28:37
28:42- 29:06
- 32:55
- 34:15
- 34:40
35:40
35:41
35:44
35:51
35:57- 36:04
36:16
36:21
36:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+861 gold · +30 cs · +220 xp | Duca106 cs · 4.3k | |
+224 gold · +10 cs · +636 xp | Dimitry83 cs · 4.4k | |
+281 gold · +2 cs · +319 xp | Icy170 cs · 5.6k | |
+216 gold · +1 cs · +286 xp | Limitationss128 cs · 5.5k | |
+89 gold · +3 cs · +315 xp | Rosseu21 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 0.89 | 1.31 | 0.97 | 0.63 | 0.40 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.43 | 0.31 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 6.5 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 72% | 72% | 72% | 61% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 12.7k | 18.0k | 15.9k | 8.3k | 11.0k | 9.3k | 14.5k | 12.8k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 348 | 494 | 436 | 228 | 300 | 256 | 397 | 350 | 210 |
| CS | 252 | 184 | 432 | 306 | 26 | 228 | 171 | 394 | 305 | 28 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.0 | 11.8 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 6.2 | 4.7 | 10.8 | 8.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 76 | 65 | 52 | 76 | 41 | 33 | 32 | 46 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 19 | 18 | 48 | 18 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 26 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 63 | 103 | 78 | 10 | 59 | 56 | 97 | 76 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.3k | 3.1k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 93 | 172 | 127 | 18 | 106 | 83 | 170 | 128 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 8.3k | 5.1k | 4.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.5k | 8.1k | 7.3k | 4.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 119 | 239 | 164 | 22 | 126 | 113 | 221 | 164 | 23 |

