Game 1 of GLORE Academy vs Inside Games
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2025 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans


Gold
56.4k42.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GLORE Academy8:03
First tower
GLORE Academy15:47
First drake
GLORE Academy6:07
First grubs
GLORE Academy
First herald
GLORE Academy
First baron
GLORE Academy25:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
ING- 19Kills5
- 5Deaths19
- 56.4kGold42.4k
- 75.0kDamage42.7k
- 881CS831
- 162Vision score147
- 67Wards placed71
- 29Wards cleared25
- 18Control wards15
- 15.6kGold @1014.3k
- 24.0kGold @1523.7k
- 36.1kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Dyego25,291
Astrasmaug18,100
kahura15,811
Keshu11,861
Shigier11,546
tonyroo9,885
Kibear9,406
AAdaMM9,340
NTK53,925
Jenikk2,488
Gold earned
Dyego14.2k
Astrasmaug12.8k
kahura11.5k
Keshu10.0k
Shigier9.6k
AAdaMM9.5k
Kibear9.0k
tonyroo8.5k
NTK57.9k
Jenikk5.7k
Creep score
Astrasmaug266
AAdaMM233
Shigier222
Dyego219
kahura206
tonyroo183
Keshu170
Kibear157
Jenikk36
NTK520
Vision score
NTK573
Jenikk64
Kibear30
Keshu28
Dyego25
Shigier23
Astrasmaug20
AAdaMM19
kahura16
tonyroo11
Timeline
6:07- FB

8:03
8:35
8:45
8:47- 11:41



11:43- 11:44


- 11:52



12:07
12:48- 12:51



14:58
15:39
15:47
17:47
17:52
18:00
18:03
18:40
19:46
19:56
20:08- A21:33
- 21:47

22:07- 22:54


23:30
23:36
23:41
23:54
24:12
25:25
25:39
25:40
25:41
26:04
26:19
26:26
26:28- 26:30



26:32- 26:35

26:42
26:45
26:48
×426:48
26:53
26:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+427 gold · +14 cs · +780 xp | tonyroo114 cs · 4.8k | |
+451 gold · 0 cs · +173 xp | Kibear99 cs · 5.4k | |
+700 gold · +6 cs · +322 xp | Shigier134 cs · 5.5k | |
+263 gold · +9 cs · +583 xp | AAdaMM122 cs · 4.7k | |
+228 gold · +20 cs · +487 xp | Jenikk32 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.49 | 0.26 | 1.07 | 0.56 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 3.3 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 15.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 53% | 84% | 53% | 79% | 40% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,811 | 11,861 | 25,291 | 18,100 | 3,925 | 9,885 | 9,406 | 11,546 | 9,340 | 2,488 |
| Damage / min | 585 | 439 | 936 | 670 | 145 | 366 | 348 | 427 | 346 | 92 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 10.0k | 14.2k | 12.8k | 7.9k | 8.5k | 9.0k | 9.6k | 9.5k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 425 | 371 | 526 | 475 | 292 | 315 | 335 | 354 | 352 | 212 |
| CS | 206 | 170 | 219 | 266 | 20 | 183 | 157 | 222 | 233 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.3 | 8.1 | 9.8 | 0.7 | 6.8 | 5.8 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 28 | 25 | 20 | 73 | 11 | 30 | 23 | 19 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 70 | 88 | 91 | 10 | 66 | 68 | 86 | 75 | 23 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 99 | 140 | 131 | 12 | 114 | 99 | 134 | 122 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.9k | 9.4k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 129 | 187 | 198 | 16 | 154 | 133 | 170 | 170 | 32 |

