Game 1 of No Need Orga vs All for One Gaming
PRM 2nd Division 2022 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.9k68.9k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
A41G3:47
First tower
NNO15:52
First drake
NNO7:15
First grubs
—
First herald
A41G
First baron
NNO24:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
NNO- 20Kills21
- 21Deaths20
- 58.9kGold68.9k
- 90.3kDamage106.3k
- 972CS995
- 220Vision score248
- 90Wards placed92
- 33Wards cleared43
- 23Control wards33
- 15.9kGold @1015.3k
- 25.0kGold @1525.8k
- 38.6kGold @2035.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NoWay34,679
Xoura24,785
Agurin24,737
Broeki22,194
Maroc3k21,105
Sapphire20,347
Tolkin19,476
Fledex19,082
Karni5,172
Forestingboard5,010
Gold earned
NoWay17.2k
Broeki15.6k
Sapphire14.0k
Agurin13.6k
Tolkin13.4k
Fledex12.9k
Xoura12.5k
Maroc3k12.5k
Karni9.1k
Forestingboard7.0k
Creep score
Broeki273
NoWay265
Maroc3k263
Fledex261
Tolkin223
Xoura217
Agurin208
Sapphire200
Forestingboard31
Karni26
Vision score
Karni92
Forestingboard82
Agurin43
Sapphire41
Xoura41
Tolkin39
Broeki39
NoWay35
Fledex29
Maroc3k27
Timeline
- FB

3:47 
3:55
6:16- 7:15

8:47
11:03- 12:36


- 13:15



13:16- 13:19



13:20- 13:24


14:19- 14:25



14:28- 15:52


16:36
16:38
16:38
16:43
17:01- 17:21

- 18:08



18:09
18:15
18:16
18:18
18:20
18:33
18:42
19:52
20:02- 20:09


- 20:49


21:03- 22:57


- 23:22



23:22- 23:25


- 23:35


- 24:04

- 24:12


24:59- 25:04


25:21- 27:04

- 27:48


- 28:12


- 29:39

- 29:54



30:04- 30:10


- 30:37


- 30:42


- 30:55

- 31:21

- 33:34

- 33:42


- 33:46


- 33:50


- 33:56
- 34:03

- 34:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,069 gold · +7 cs · +1,089 xp | Tolkin132 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,705 gold · +1 cs · +936 xp | Agurin93 cs · 4.8k | |
+382 gold · +7 cs · +178 xp | NoWay108 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,094 gold · +10 cs · +908 xp | Broeki136 cs · 6.0k | |
+638 gold · +13 cs · +737 xp | Karni4 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 1.02 | 0.80 | 0.61 | 0.51 | 0.81 | 0.75 | 0.94 | 0.74 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 7.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 75% | 85% | 75% | 60% | 62% | 62% | 81% | 67% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,082 | 20,347 | 24,785 | 21,105 | 5,010 | 19,476 | 24,737 | 34,679 | 22,194 | 5,172 |
| Damage / min | 556 | 593 | 723 | 615 | 146 | 568 | 721 | 1011 | 647 | 151 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 14.0k | 12.5k | 12.5k | 7.0k | 13.4k | 13.6k | 17.2k | 15.6k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 409 | 364 | 363 | 204 | 391 | 398 | 501 | 455 | 265 |
| CS | 261 | 200 | 217 | 263 | 31 | 223 | 208 | 265 | 273 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 7.7 | 8.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 41 | 41 | 27 | 82 | 39 | 43 | 35 | 39 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 44 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 63 | 82 | 76 | 11 | 76 | 77 | 66 | 90 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 94 | 115 | 126 | 17 | 132 | 93 | 108 | 136 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 3.3k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 6.7k | 5.5k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 10.5k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 144 | 147 | 162 | 23 | 154 | 127 | 151 | 183 | 13 |

