Game 4 of Game Changers vs WLGaming Esports
GLL 2020 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.3k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
WLG4:55
First tower
GC13:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GC- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 59.3kGold46.7k
- 60.3kDamage44.7k
- 967CS888
- 224Vision score215
- 105Wards placed85
- 29Wards cleared44
- 41Control wards38
- 15.7kGold @1013.7k
- 23.7kGold @1523.2k
- 33.2kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
IceBreaker24,371
Paris14,258
Peppe11,909
Psclly11,210
Bananitoo10,857
Sirinox10,450
Nikolex5,848
Mersa5,676
GreeN Lant3rN5,302
Rabbit5,172
Gold earned
Paris15.3k
IceBreaker14.3k
Sirinox12.5k
Bananitoo12.0k
Rabbit10.5k
Psclly10.0k
Peppe9.6k
Nikolex8.0k
Mersa7.2k
GreeN Lant3rN6.5k
Creep score
Sirinox286
Paris267
IceBreaker256
Bananitoo246
Psclly232
Peppe214
Rabbit172
Nikolex113
GreeN Lant3rN43
Mersa26
Vision score
GreeN Lant3rN73
Mersa72
Bananitoo58
Nikolex42
Peppe40
Paris33
Psclly33
IceBreaker31
Rabbit30
Sirinox27
Timeline
- FB

4:55 
5:10- 6:41

9:03- 9:08

9:09- 9:12



9:15- 11:40


- 12:09
- 13:05


- 13:37

- 15:55
- 15:59



16:25- 17:23

18:00
18:06
18:26- 18:49


- 18:54



19:23
19:47
21:07- 21:10

21:44- 22:38

22:46
22:53
22:54
22:54
22:56- 23:41

24:55- 24:56



25:01
25:17- 25:23
27:24
28:19- 29:02

30:13
30:13
30:13
30:19- 30:27
30:33
30:37
Laning
Lane matchups
+396 gold · +17 cs · +146 xp | Psclly124 cs · 4.7k | |
+402 gold · +24 cs · +1,392 xp | Nikolex61 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,192 gold · +32 cs · +1,093 xp | Peppe115 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,057 gold · +5 cs · +148 xp | Sirinox127 cs · 5.8k | |
+526 gold · +10 cs · +472 xp | GreeN Lant3rN27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.34 | 0.71 | 1.11 | 0.61 | 0.72 | 0.61 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 0.73 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 6 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 62% | 71% | 67% | 57% | 57% | 100% | 57% | 86% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,371 | 5,172 | 14,258 | 10,857 | 5,676 | 11,210 | 5,848 | 11,909 | 10,450 | 5,302 |
| Damage / min | 790 | 168 | 462 | 352 | 184 | 363 | 190 | 386 | 339 | 172 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 10.5k | 15.3k | 12.0k | 7.2k | 10.0k | 8.0k | 9.6k | 12.5k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 463 | 340 | 496 | 388 | 234 | 324 | 260 | 312 | 405 | 212 |
| CS | 256 | 172 | 267 | 246 | 26 | 232 | 113 | 214 | 286 | 43 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.6 | 8.7 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 6.9 | 9.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 30 | 33 | 58 | 72 | 33 | 42 | 40 | 27 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 51 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 55 | 87 | 75 | 12 | 78 | 40 | 65 | 75 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 85 | 147 | 122 | 17 | 124 | 61 | 115 | 127 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 3.8k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 6.3k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 114 | 197 | 145 | 23 | 159 | 67 | 143 | 177 | 36 |

