Game 2 of Kingzone DragonX vs DAMWON Gaming
LCK 2019 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.5k71.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
DAMWON Gaming3:57
First tower
DAMWON Gaming15:52
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KZ- 15Kills23
- 23Deaths15
- 69.5kGold71.2k
- 1193CS1235
- 358Vision score382
- 153Wards placed145
- 99Wards cleared96
- 69Control wards62
- 16.0kGold @1014.4k
- 24.0kGold @1522.3k
- 34.0kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nuguri0
Canyon0
ShowMaker0
Nuclear0
BeryL0
Rascal0
Cuzz0
Naehyun0
Deft0
TusiN0
Gold earned
Deft17.7k
Naehyun16.3k
Nuguri15.8k
ShowMaker15.8k
Nuclear15.7k
Rascal15.6k
Cuzz12.6k
Canyon12.4k
BeryL9.7k
TusiN9.0k
Creep score
Deft383
Naehyun339
Nuguri329
ShowMaker320
Nuclear320
Rascal311
Canyon179
Cuzz170
BeryL45
TusiN32
Vision score
TusiN122
BeryL100
Canyon98
Cuzz95
Nuclear62
Naehyun61
Nuguri53
Deft53
Rascal51
ShowMaker45
Timeline
- FB

3:57 
5:45- 5:47



10:44- 11:09
- 12:18


- 13:03
15:52- 16:01

16:12- 16:38
18:07- 18:20



18:24
18:32- 18:40


- 18:42



20:27
21:49
21:50
21:50
21:52- 22:17
- 22:37
23:20- 23:26

23:48
24:12- 24:25


- 24:27


26:08
26:23
26:28- 26:31


- 26:35
- 26:57


- 26:59


- 27:01



27:07- 27:10


- 27:39
- 29:07



29:10- 29:14


- 32:17
- 32:18


- 32:20



32:20- 32:27


- 32:54
- 38:24
- 38:34


- 38:35


- 38:40


- 38:42


- 39:05

- 39:13

- 39:17
- 39:26

- 39:28


- 39:30


- 39:33

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,222 gold · +41 cs · +522 xp | Rascal96 cs · 4.5k | |
+20 gold · +6 cs · +645 xp | Cuzz89 cs · 4.6k | |
+563 gold · +12 cs · +77 xp | Naehyun151 cs · 5.0k | |
+352 gold · +16 cs · +96 xp | Deft144 cs · 5.4k | |
+216 gold · +4 cs · +587 xp | TusiN8 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.29 | 1.00 | 1.18 | 0.93 | 1.17 | 1.29 | 1.23 | 1.38 | 1.21 | 1.42 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 6.7 | 4.3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 53% | 73% | 53% | 73% | 87% | 74% | 78% | 65% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 12.4k | 15.8k | 15.7k | 9.7k | 15.6k | 12.6k | 16.3k | 17.7k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 313 | 398 | 397 | 245 | 392 | 318 | 410 | 447 | 228 |
| CS | 329 | 179 | 320 | 320 | 45 | 311 | 170 | 339 | 383 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 4.5 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 7.8 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 98 | 45 | 62 | 100 | 51 | 95 | 61 | 53 | 122 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 35 | 19 | 14 | 65 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 15 | 64 |
| Wards cleared | 20 | 23 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 24 |
| Control wards | 6 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 63 | 101 | 81 | 8 | 55 | 63 | 92 | 84 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 3.0k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 83 | 163 | 128 | 12 | 96 | 89 | 151 | 144 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 4.9k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 6.8k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 108 | 215 | 166 | 13 | 142 | 112 | 185 | 189 | 16 |

