Game 2 of Frites Esports Club vs mCon esports
Road Of Legends 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.9k56.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MCON2:55
First tower
MCON12:41
First drake
MCON7:21
First grubs
MCON
First herald
MCON
First baron
FEC20:28
Gold lead
Team comparison
MCON- 27Kills24
- 24Deaths27
- 63.9kGold56.1k
- 88.0kDamage88.7k
- 941CS921
- 236Vision score204
- 93Wards placed87
- 30Wards cleared16
- 23Control wards29
- 17.5kGold @1019.9k
- 27.3kGold @1530.2k
- 39.8kGold @2040.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Slyv3r31,412
Mikkel23,638
Leny23,457
FlickeR21,640
Artanis19,230
Wolorz18,422
Oguzkhan16,478
ILYXOUUU11,864
Stookbeer5,274
Seal5,203
Gold earned
FlickeR18.5k
Wolorz13.3k
Slyv3r13.3k
Artanis13.3k
Mikkel12.2k
Oguzkhan12.0k
ILYXOUUU10.4k
Leny10.1k
Seal8.6k
Stookbeer8.1k
Creep score
FlickeR299
Slyv3r254
Wolorz244
Mikkel238
ILYXOUUU208
Artanis194
Oguzkhan191
Leny182
Stookbeer30
Seal22
Vision score
Seal123
Stookbeer108
Artanis37
ILYXOUUU32
Oguzkhan29
FlickeR28
Wolorz27
Slyv3r25
Leny21
Mikkel10
Timeline
- 2:55

FB 
3:16- 3:40


- 3:52



3:56- 4:03


- 5:40


- 5:49


- 6:56



6:59- 7:03


- 7:21

- 8:12


- 8:38


8:41- 8:44

8:50- 9:41


- 10:44


- 10:48



11:00
12:41- 12:41

- 12:45

- 14:15


- 15:20

- 15:21


15:38
16:38
16:42- 16:43


- 16:45


- 16:50

- 16:52



16:56- 18:02


18:08
18:12
18:14- 18:14



18:14- 18:18


19:48- 20:12

20:28- 20:36


- 20:53


21:09- 22:55



22:56
22:58- 23:00



23:04
23:30
23:39
23:44
24:35
25:29
25:32- 25:33



25:36
27:14
27:57
28:10
28:14
28:15- 28:15



28:22
28:23
×428:23
28:36- 28:39
28:46
28:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+593 gold · +4 cs · +59 xp | ILYXOUUU124 cs · 6.0k | |
+95 gold · +27 cs · +725 xp | Oguzkhan106 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,481 gold · +11 cs · +1,390 xp | Mikkel133 cs · 7.3k | |
+193 gold · +2 cs · +348 xp | Slyv3r155 cs · 6.4k | |
+729 gold · +2 cs · +408 xp | Stookbeer16 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.53 | 0.86 | 0.41 | 0.82 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.53 | 0.68 | 0.81 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 12 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 74% | 48% | 63% | 59% | 25% | 63% | 42% | 54% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,457 | 19,230 | 18,422 | 21,640 | 5,203 | 11,864 | 16,478 | 23,638 | 31,412 | 5,274 |
| Damage / min | 811 | 665 | 637 | 748 | 180 | 410 | 570 | 817 | 1086 | 182 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 13.3k | 13.3k | 18.5k | 8.6k | 10.4k | 12.0k | 12.2k | 13.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 460 | 461 | 639 | 298 | 361 | 415 | 423 | 461 | 280 |
| CS | 182 | 194 | 244 | 299 | 22 | 208 | 191 | 238 | 254 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 10.3 | 0.8 | 7.2 | 6.6 | 8.2 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 37 | 27 | 28 | 123 | 32 | 29 | 10 | 25 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 58 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 4.0k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 85 | 88 | 101 | 8 | 69 | 71 | 91 | 98 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 3.6k | 6.0k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 133 | 122 | 153 | 14 | 124 | 106 | 133 | 155 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 7.3k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 2.9k | 8.2k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.4k | 8.9k | 10.2k | 5.0k | 7.7k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 9.4k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 151 | 175 | 206 | 18 | 156 | 154 | 151 | 201 | 24 |

