Game 1 of INTZ vs Team Liquid
Worlds 2020 Play-In · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.2k61.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
INTZ3:32
First tower
TL12:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TL- 13Kills6
- 6Deaths13
- 66.2kGold61.9k
- 54.8kDamage54.6k
- 1141CS1211
- 284Vision score276
- 122Wards placed116
- 62Wards cleared50
- 42Control wards45
- 15.4kGold @1015.2k
- 23.1kGold @1526.2k
- 32.3kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tay18,947
Envy17,286
Broxah14,389
Jensen12,715
Impact12,681
Tactical11,207
micaO8,910
Shini5,822
RedBert3,843
CoreJJ3,653
Gold earned
Tay16.5k
Jensen15.3k
Envy15.0k
Tactical14.6k
Impact13.5k
micaO12.8k
Shini12.8k
Broxah11.2k
RedBert9.1k
CoreJJ7.3k
Creep score
Jensen331
Tactical330
Tay322
Envy312
Impact295
micaO243
Shini225
Broxah222
RedBert39
CoreJJ33
Vision score
RedBert108
CoreJJ108
Tactical60
Shini59
Broxah46
micaO45
Envy39
Impact37
Tay33
Jensen25
Timeline
- FB

3:32 
3:40- 4:57



7:21- 9:25
- 10:04


- 11:04
- 12:00

- 14:19



14:22- 14:44


16:12- 16:28

- 16:29
- 16:31

17:43
18:28- 19:23


- 19:57

- 21:36

- 21:52

22:55
23:03- 23:17

23:34
25:30
25:42- 26:16
- 26:18

27:03- 27:14
28:59
29:21
31:39
32:14- 32:28
32:34- 32:38
- 33:06
- 34:22
- 35:33

35:41- 35:48



35:48
35:59
36:01
36:07
36:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+928 gold · +13 cs · +432 xp | Impact129 cs · 6.1k | |
+764 gold · +25 cs · +1,274 xp | Broxah113 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,006 gold · +13 cs · +211 xp | Jensen117 cs · 5.9k | |
+720 gold · +18 cs · +380 xp | Tactical127 cs · 5.5k | |
+269 gold · +2 cs · +516 xp | CoreJJ21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.55 | 1.02 | 1.42 | 0.88 | 1.68 | 0.71 | 0.80 | 0.96 | 0.62 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 11.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 46% | 92% | 69% | 85% | 33% | 67% | 100% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,947 | 5,822 | 17,286 | 8,910 | 3,843 | 12,681 | 14,389 | 12,715 | 11,207 | 3,653 |
| Damage / min | 522 | 160 | 476 | 245 | 106 | 349 | 396 | 350 | 309 | 101 |
| Gold | 16.5k | 12.8k | 15.0k | 12.8k | 9.1k | 13.5k | 11.2k | 15.3k | 14.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 454 | 353 | 412 | 353 | 250 | 371 | 310 | 421 | 402 | 202 |
| CS | 322 | 225 | 312 | 243 | 39 | 295 | 222 | 331 | 330 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 6.7 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 9.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 59 | 39 | 45 | 108 | 37 | 46 | 25 | 60 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 7 | 16 | 19 | 67 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 56 | 87 | 62 | 15 | 71 | 76 | 68 | 84 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 88 | 130 | 109 | 23 | 129 | 113 | 117 | 127 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 130 | 183 | 153 | 28 | 179 | 152 | 168 | 190 | 26 |

