Game 2 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs Nongshim RedForce Academy
LCK AS 2025 1st Championship · Day 1

15·18
kills
33:30 · Patch 25.06

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.6k64.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NS.A0:57
First tower
T1.R15:03
First drake
NS.A12:39
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
T1.R
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1.R- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 58.6kGold64.0k
- 86.3kDamage107.8k
- 1100CS1119
- 253Vision score299
- 101Wards placed112
- 46Wards cleared57
- 36Control wards37
- 16.9kGold @1016.7k
- 25.3kGold @1525.4k
- 32.8kGold @2036.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
OddEye33,340
Janus30,209
Hwichan24,038
Bada22,529
MihawK21,488
Chien20,210
Achael17,325
Painter10,743
Abyss9,420
Namsi4,774
Gold earned
Hwichan16.0k
OddEye14.7k
Janus14.1k
MihawK13.9k
Chien13.7k
Bada12.9k
Painter10.8k
Achael10.4k
Abyss8.5k
Namsi7.7k
Creep score
Hwichan337
Chien327
OddEye326
Bada279
MihawK266
Janus251
Achael204
Painter168
Abyss37
Namsi24
Vision score
Abyss125
Namsi108
Painter55
MihawK48
OddEye47
Janus41
Bada39
Chien36
Hwichan31
Achael22
Timeline
- FB

0:57 - 5:26


- 5:30



5:34- 6:31

- 6:40

6:50- 6:56



6:57
7:36
10:08- 10:17



10:27
10:30
11:17
11:25
11:26- 12:06


12:39
13:52- 14:17


- 15:03

- 15:45


- 16:45

- 17:09


- 17:28


- 17:58

- 18:15

- 18:48

- 19:08


22:02
22:23
22:35- 22:37



22:39
22:49
22:57- A23:19
24:29- 24:34


24:58
25:52- 29:39


- 29:54

- 30:21

- 30:39


31:06- 31:07


- 31:18


- 32:46


- 32:47


- 32:48


- 32:53


- 32:56


- 33:10

- 33:14
- 33:20

- 33:22

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,655 gold · +40 cs · +2,581 xp | Janus138 cs · 6.2k | |
+256 gold · +20 cs · +809 xp | Painter95 cs · 5.4k | |
+299 gold · +7 cs · +801 xp | Hwichan124 cs · 5.0k | |
+348 gold · +20 cs · +62 xp | OddEye134 cs · 5.4k | |
+606 gold · +4 cs · +471 xp | Abyss20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.92 | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.40 | 0.60 | 0.82 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 33% | 80% | 80% | 67% | 50% | 39% | 56% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,325 | 21,488 | 20,210 | 22,529 | 4,774 | 30,209 | 10,743 | 24,038 | 33,340 | 9,420 |
| Damage / min | 517 | 641 | 603 | 673 | 143 | 902 | 321 | 718 | 995 | 281 |
| Gold | 10.4k | 13.9k | 13.7k | 12.9k | 7.7k | 14.1k | 10.8k | 16.0k | 14.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 416 | 408 | 384 | 230 | 421 | 321 | 478 | 438 | 253 |
| CS | 204 | 266 | 327 | 279 | 24 | 251 | 168 | 337 | 326 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.1 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 10.1 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 48 | 36 | 39 | 108 | 41 | 55 | 31 | 47 | 125 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 56 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 78 | 85 | 81 | 14 | 83 | 59 | 93 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 4.1k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 115 | 131 | 114 | 16 | 138 | 95 | 124 | 134 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 4.2k | 9.0k | 5.9k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 8.8k | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 125 | 175 | 184 | 158 | 20 | 173 | 115 | 179 | 195 | 24 |