Game 1 of Crystal Rose vs Ancient Ones
Nexus League 2026 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.5k44.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CR3:23
First tower
AO16:33
First drake
CR6:09
First grubs
AO
First herald
AO
First baron
AO24:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
CR- 24Kills7
- 7Deaths24
- 57.5kGold44.9k
- 79.5kDamage57.2k
- 903CS904
- 195Vision score191
- 75Wards placed69
- 27Wards cleared24
- 25Control wards15
- 18.7kGold @1016.4k
- 27.5kGold @1524.6k
- 37.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Inzuh21,155
Fallen20,528
Kross20,170
Evaan18,811
Raffy14,062
Nireo11,503
IENCH Taric8,518
Schow7,827
Dino7,326
Wuis6,848
Gold earned
Evaan13.5k
Fallen13.0k
Kross11.6k
Nireo11.6k
Schow10.5k
Inzuh10.0k
Dino8.8k
Raffy8.4k
IENCH Taric7.8k
Wuis7.1k
Creep score
Schow249
Nireo246
Inzuh245
Evaan222
Kross216
Raffy216
Fallen193
Dino174
IENCH Taric26
Wuis20
Vision score
Wuis91
IENCH Taric88
Dino44
Fallen36
Nireo26
Raffy25
Evaan24
Kross21
Schow16
Inzuh15
Timeline
- 3:23

FB 
3:30- 6:09

- 6:22



8:17
8:17
8:21
8:39
8:42
8:45
9:15
9:57
9:58
9:58
11:50
15:45
16:33- 16:45


- 16:45


- 17:07

17:11- 17:12

18:49- 19:09

19:14
20:20
20:28
21:07- 21:20



22:11
22:11
22:14
22:20- 22:21


22:47
23:04
24:05
24:09- 24:12



24:17
24:19
24:55
25:51
25:55
25:58
26:05
26:17- 26:20

26:25
26:29
26:31
26:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+551 gold · +12 cs · +1,073 xp | Raffy127 cs · 4.6k | |
+597 gold · +9 cs · +1,233 xp | Dino108 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,619 gold · +5 cs · +719 xp | Inzuh147 cs · 5.3k | |
+437 gold · +33 cs · +627 xp | Schow157 cs · 6.1k | |
+501 gold · +5 cs · +717 xp | Wuis14 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 1.33 | 1.03 | 0.70 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 0.48 | 0.93 | 0.22 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 16 | 12 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 23.0 | 10.5 | 22.0 | 7.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 29% | 96% | 88% | 92% | 96% | 14% | 71% | 100% | 57% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,503 | 20,528 | 18,811 | 20,170 | 8,518 | 14,062 | 7,326 | 21,155 | 7,827 | 6,848 |
| Damage / min | 428 | 765 | 701 | 751 | 317 | 524 | 273 | 788 | 292 | 255 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 13.0k | 13.5k | 11.6k | 7.8k | 8.4k | 8.8k | 10.0k | 10.5k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 431 | 485 | 504 | 432 | 289 | 312 | 328 | 373 | 393 | 266 |
| CS | 246 | 193 | 222 | 216 | 26 | 216 | 174 | 245 | 249 | 20 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 36 | 24 | 21 | 88 | 25 | 44 | 15 | 16 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 38 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 67 | 89 | 72 | 14 | 71 | 69 | 95 | 102 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 117 | 152 | 124 | 19 | 127 | 108 | 147 | 157 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 6.9k | 8.1k | 7.1k | 2.7k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 8.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 150 | 176 | 185 | 22 | 179 | 142 | 204 | 217 | 17 |

