Game 1 of Nativz vs Havoc
TES Denmark 2021 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.8k59.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NTZ5:23
First tower
NTZ11:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NTZ- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 44.8kGold59.5k
- 54.4kDamage58.7k
- 827CS985
- 134Vision score169
- 57Wards placed69
- 23Wards cleared20
- 18Control wards33
- 14.2kGold @1017.4k
- 21.7kGold @1529.1k
- 30.6kGold @2039.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Legions16,012
Only Angel14,698
KruzerZ14,445
R0yals14,444
Hoiz13,657
g1ngeren10,613
Yung10,363
Munkk8,352
Vangsted6,587
PederseNN3,983
Gold earned
Legions16.5k
Only Angel12.7k
Hoiz12.6k
Vangsted10.9k
KruzerZ10.6k
Yung10.5k
R0yals9.4k
g1ngeren7.9k
PederseNN7.3k
Munkk6.0k
Creep score
Legions334
Hoiz261
Vangsted239
Only Angel231
KruzerZ216
R0yals204
g1ngeren163
Yung131
PederseNN28
Munkk5
Vision score
PederseNN59
g1ngeren38
Yung38
Munkk37
Only Angel28
Legions24
Vangsted21
R0yals20
Hoiz20
KruzerZ18
Timeline
- 5:23

FB 
5:57- 5:59


- 6:00


- 6:06


- 7:50
- 7:56


- 10:31
- 11:29


- 11:57


12:09- 12:30


- 13:03

13:11- 13:22


- 13:44

- 14:37


- 14:59

- 15:02


- 15:08


- 15:19


15:20- 15:54



16:19- 16:52


- 17:42
- 18:21
- 18:57

- 20:59
- 21:06


- 21:28

- 23:03

- 23:42

24:20- 24:27


- 24:31


- 25:13

27:11- 28:14


- 28:15


- 28:23


- 28:31


- 28:48
- 28:56


- 28:56

- 29:01


29:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,951 gold · +30 cs · +1,536 xp | Only Angel130 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,488 gold · +22 cs · +311 xp | Yung81 cs · 6.1k | |
+2,305 gold · +31 cs · +1,004 xp | Legions142 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,234 gold · +38 cs · +1,469 xp | Hoiz132 cs · 6.2k | |
+479 gold · +21 cs · +230 xp | PederseNN21 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 1.02 | 0.82 | 1.17 | 0.59 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 57% | 67% | 48% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,587 | 10,613 | 14,445 | 14,444 | 8,352 | 14,698 | 10,363 | 16,012 | 13,657 | 3,983 |
| Damage / min | 225 | 363 | 494 | 494 | 286 | 502 | 354 | 547 | 467 | 136 |
| Gold | 10.9k | 7.9k | 10.6k | 9.4k | 6.0k | 12.7k | 10.5k | 16.5k | 12.6k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 271 | 361 | 323 | 204 | 435 | 358 | 563 | 430 | 249 |
| CS | 239 | 163 | 216 | 204 | 5 | 231 | 131 | 334 | 261 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 7.0 | 0.2 | 7.9 | 4.5 | 11.4 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 37 | 28 | 38 | 24 | 20 | 59 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 61 | 78 | 61 | 0 | 81 | 53 | 89 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 3.2k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 103 | 111 | 94 | 0 | 130 | 81 | 142 | 132 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.0k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 10.4k | 8.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 133 | 156 | 133 | 1 | 182 | 104 | 204 | 176 | 27 |

