Game 1 of Bis Esports vs Córdoba Patrimonio eSports
Liga Nexo 22-23 Split 1 Relegations · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.3k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
CPH3:43
First tower
BIS16:48
First drake
CPH9:18
First grubs
—
First herald
CPH
First baron
CPH29:02
Gold lead
Team comparison
CPH- 29Kills18
- 18Deaths29
- 67.3kGold60.1k
- 118.7kDamage106.0k
- 950CS971
- 225Vision score234
- 91Wards placed89
- 37Wards cleared48
- 32Control wards40
- 15.8kGold @1014.7k
- 24.0kGold @1523.8k
- 34.2kGold @2031.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yoangi36,402
Parlita32,276
Baku28,736
Nacho28,669
Emvipi20,618
Guanch019,951
Sambrotta19,697
xMata18,766
Pinkmin10,603
Eskiper8,958
Gold earned
Yoangi17.9k
Parlita15.2k
Nacho13.9k
xMata13.8k
Baku13.6k
Guanch012.6k
Sambrotta11.7k
Emvipi11.0k
Pinkmin9.5k
Eskiper8.3k
Creep score
Yoangi296
xMata268
Baku258
Guanch0254
Parlita250
Sambrotta220
Nacho208
Emvipi125
Eskiper31
Pinkmin11
Vision score
Pinkmin77
Eskiper76
Yoangi52
Baku51
xMata45
Guanch041
Nacho38
Emvipi30
Sambrotta28
Parlita21
Timeline
- 3:43

FB 
4:21
4:45- 5:15


- 6:00



7:50
8:00- 8:22


- 8:28

- 9:18

- 12:25


- 12:26


- 12:34


- 14:18



14:53
14:56- 14:57

15:05
16:48
17:02
17:12
17:13- 18:17


18:54
19:33
20:25
22:17
22:55
23:35
24:09
25:20
25:39
25:48
25:51- 26:05



26:06
26:13
26:23
28:11- 28:22


- 28:23


- 28:26


- 28:27


28:27
29:01- 29:02

- 30:12

- 30:39

- 30:49

30:51- 31:40



31:43
31:47
31:50
31:53
31:58
32:25- 32:31
- 32:31
33:42- 33:55



33:58- 33:59



33:59- 34:01


34:10
35:21
35:22
35:27
35:33
35:42
Laning
Lane matchups
+684 gold · +31 cs · +3,003 xp | Baku105 cs · 4.8k | |
+2,208 gold · +23 cs · +1,951 xp | Nacho93 cs · 6.0k | |
+937 gold · +2 cs · +1,550 xp | Guanch0107 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,041 gold · +25 cs · +1,977 xp | Sambrotta101 cs · 4.7k | |
+593 gold · +17 cs · +676 xp | Eskiper18 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.35 | 0.27 | 0.85 | 0.98 | 0.58 | 0.96 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.43 |
| Kills | 8 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 66% | 59% | 72% | 97% | 61% | 83% | 61% | 67% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,276 | 20,618 | 18,766 | 36,402 | 10,603 | 28,736 | 28,669 | 19,951 | 19,697 | 8,958 |
| Damage / min | 899 | 574 | 522 | 1014 | 295 | 800 | 798 | 555 | 548 | 249 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 11.0k | 13.8k | 17.9k | 9.5k | 13.6k | 13.9k | 12.6k | 11.7k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 422 | 306 | 383 | 497 | 264 | 378 | 387 | 350 | 325 | 232 |
| CS | 250 | 125 | 268 | 296 | 11 | 258 | 208 | 254 | 220 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 30 | 45 | 52 | 77 | 51 | 38 | 41 | 28 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 43 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 2.8k | 2.7k | 4.4k | 2.5k | 2.7k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 54 | 60 | 83 | 1 | 60 | 58 | 61 | 63 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 70 | 109 | 126 | 1 | 105 | 93 | 107 | 101 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 4.2k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 4.4k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 9.0k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 86 | 159 | 161 | 6 | 135 | 126 | 156 | 150 | 25 |

