Game 1 of KOVA Esports vs KÄJY
TES Finland 2020 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k38.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
KOVA2:27
First tower
KOVA12:55
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KÄJY- 16Kills5
- 5Deaths16
- 53.7kGold38.8k
- 852CS682
- 186Vision score156
- 71Wards placed79
- 33Wards cleared29
- 27Control wards40
- 14.9kGold @1013.6k
- 25.1kGold @1521.7k
- 35.5kGold @2029.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Celebrimbor0
euna0
Merza0
Snurmi0
Tiara0
Boppa0
Seal0
SupaCereal0
Imbi0
Migo0
Gold earned
Snurmi12.6k
Celebrimbor11.6k
Merza11.4k
euna10.2k
Boppa8.8k
SupaCereal8.5k
Tiara7.9k
Seal7.8k
Imbi7.3k
Migo6.4k
Creep score
Snurmi224
Merza208
Celebrimbor202
SupaCereal191
Boppa186
euna175
Seal152
Migo85
Imbi68
Tiara43
Vision score
Tiara71
Imbi53
euna48
Seal41
Snurmi25
Migo24
Merza23
Celebrimbor19
Boppa19
SupaCereal19
Timeline
- FB

2:27 - 6:09
- 8:39
- 10:19



10:28
10:34
10:39- 12:07

12:21
12:55
14:08- 14:37


- 14:43


- 15:15
- 17:00



17:05
17:15- 17:33

- 17:47
- 18:59


19:23
19:32
19:47- 20:18


- 22:58

23:20
23:22
23:28
23:32- 23:54
25:07
25:47
26:07
26:17
26:23
26:28
26:32- 26:32
- 26:38
- 26:41
26:49
26:52
26:53
26:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+299 gold · +5 cs · +271 xp | Boppa99 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,663 gold · +11 cs · +609 xp | Seal79 cs · 4.0k | |
+55 gold · +6 cs · +1,182 xp | SupaCereal112 cs · 4.6k | |
+2,030 gold · +90 cs · +358 xp | Imbi26 cs · 3.9k | |
+49 gold · +42 cs · +157 xp | Migo68 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 1.04 | 0.67 | 0.93 | 0.96 | 0.42 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 63% | 69% | 81% | 88% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 10.2k | 11.4k | 12.6k | 7.9k | 8.8k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 375 | 421 | 466 | 291 | 324 | 289 | 313 | 268 | 236 |
| CS | 202 | 175 | 208 | 224 | 43 | 186 | 152 | 191 | 68 | 85 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 3.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 48 | 23 | 25 | 71 | 19 | 41 | 19 | 53 | 24 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 15 | 11 | 9 | 26 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 2.5k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 63 | 82 | 83 | 14 | 64 | 53 | 69 | 16 | 51 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.6k | 4.7k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 4.0k | 4.6k | 3.9k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 90 | 106 | 116 | 26 | 99 | 79 | 112 | 26 | 68 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.9k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 4.0k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 128 | 146 | 154 | 36 | 139 | 118 | 147 | 43 | 81 |

