Game 2 of 5 Pigs 1 Team vs Kiedyś Miałem Fun
NNO Cup Season 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
63.5k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
5 Pigs 1 Team1:35
First tower
5 Pigs 1 Team14:36
First drake
5 Pigs 1 Team5:44
First grubs
5 Pigs 1 Team
First herald
5 Pigs 1 Team
First baron
5 Pigs 1 Team23:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
KMF- 37Kills18
- 18Deaths37
- 63.5kGold48.3k
- 97.1kDamage91.3k
- 919CS797
- 258Vision score206
- 100Wards placed87
- 42Wards cleared45
- 36Control wards37
- 20.0kGold @1016.6k
- 29.5kGold @1525.8k
- 39.6kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
xKenzuke27,838
Reptile26,159
frajgo24,688
zamulek24,572
Drututt21,293
Xayoo19,526
Rybson13,751
Jankos12,860
TommyG8,901
minemaciek8,790
Gold earned
Reptile14.9k
xKenzuke14.0k
Jankos13.3k
zamulek13.2k
Drututt12.3k
frajgo10.3k
Xayoo9.4k
TommyG9.0k
Rybson8.4k
minemaciek7.0k
Creep score
Reptile284
zamulek250
xKenzuke226
frajgo213
Drututt196
Jankos181
Xayoo176
Rybson127
TommyG32
minemaciek31
Vision score
TommyG145
minemaciek96
Jankos40
zamulek38
Rybson32
xKenzuke31
Reptile31
Xayoo21
frajgo19
Drututt11
Timeline
- FB

1:35 - 1:41



1:49- 1:52



2:48- 2:51


- 2:53


- 3:36



3:37
4:28
5:36
5:40
5:42
5:44
5:57- 5:59


6:57
7:12
7:19
7:24
7:34
7:39
7:58- 8:26



8:30
9:47- 10:56



11:09
11:15- 11:50

- 11:53

- 11:59

- 12:26


- 12:39


- 12:41


- 14:10



14:11
14:22
14:36
15:22- 15:33


- 15:34


- 15:36


- 15:40


- 15:40
×4 - 15:52

- 16:57


17:09
17:10
17:11
17:46
17:53
18:40
19:03- 19:42



21:40
22:25
22:35
22:38
22:40
22:46
23:21- 23:40



23:52
23:55
23:55
23:59
24:17
24:20
24:39
25:19
28:40
28:43
28:45
28:45
28:50
28:53- 28:56
29:05
29:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+757 gold · +11 cs · +1,030 xp | frajgo102 cs · 5.3k | |
+714 gold · +16 cs · +86 xp | Rybson67 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,220 gold · +9 cs · +379 xp | Xayoo106 cs · 5.0k | |
+489 gold · +17 cs · +1,243 xp | zamulek120 cs · 6.6k | |
+456 gold · +3 cs · +348 xp | minemaciek23 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.72 | 0.88 | 0.78 | 1.01 | 1.21 | 0.44 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 9 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Assists | 11 | 18 | 10 | 13 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 24.0 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 65% | 49% | 65% | 76% | 50% | 78% | 50% | 72% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,293 | 12,860 | 27,838 | 26,159 | 8,901 | 24,688 | 13,751 | 19,526 | 24,572 | 8,790 |
| Damage / min | 726 | 439 | 950 | 892 | 304 | 842 | 469 | 666 | 838 | 300 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 13.3k | 14.0k | 14.9k | 9.0k | 10.3k | 8.4k | 9.4k | 13.2k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 421 | 453 | 478 | 509 | 306 | 352 | 288 | 320 | 450 | 239 |
| CS | 196 | 181 | 226 | 284 | 32 | 213 | 127 | 176 | 250 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 40 | 31 | 31 | 145 | 19 | 32 | 21 | 38 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 67 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 12 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.7k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 50 | 65 | 75 | 15 | 75 | 42 | 76 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 83 | 115 | 137 | 20 | 102 | 67 | 106 | 120 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 3.3k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.2k | 8.3k | 9.1k | 6.1k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 9.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 139 | 121 | 152 | 184 | 26 | 151 | 111 | 129 | 144 | 24 |

