Game 2 of New Meta vs Clocks
LJL 2026 Winter Series · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.7k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NM4:12
First tower
Clocks14:13
First drake
Clocks7:36
First grubs
Clocks
First herald
NM
First baron
Clocks29:50
Gold lead
Team comparison
NM- 23Kills12
- 12Deaths23
- 76.7kGold68.4k
- 117.4kDamage107.9k
- 1218CS1249
- 405Vision score358
- 122Wards placed144
- 73Wards cleared80
- 39Control wards45
- 16.4kGold @1017.1k
- 25.8kGold @1525.7k
- 36.2kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
advance34,247
Fluid32,510
Alps28,802
Godot27,500
Kangkuk25,633
Razer22,068
chico19,873
Gecko17,341
HRK12,064
Eria5,304
Gold earned
Fluid22.8k
Godot16.6k
Kangkuk15.4k
advance15.3k
Razer14.4k
Alps14.2k
Gecko13.2k
HRK13.2k
chico10.8k
Eria9.0k
Creep score
Fluid378
Godot340
advance327
Alps311
Razer306
Kangkuk261
Gecko233
HRK226
Eria45
chico40
Vision score
chico182
Eria171
HRK80
Kangkuk79
Fluid54
Razer52
advance41
Gecko38
Alps37
Godot29
Timeline
- 4:12

FB 
7:00
7:36- 8:22



8:43
9:58
10:07
10:11- 11:23



11:28
14:13
15:02- 15:13

- 15:23

- 15:38


- 18:10



18:12
18:13
18:17
18:17
18:35- 18:37


18:41- 20:11


- 20:29

- 20:46


20:57
21:04
21:15- 22:46

23:54- 25:49

- 25:54



28:01- 28:07


- 28:10


- 28:17



28:23- 28:33


28:50
29:48
29:50
29:50
29:52
29:53
30:30
30:30- 30:36
31:09
31:59
33:21
34:51
36:44
36:46
36:47- 36:48



36:56- 37:08
37:15
37:20
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,828 gold · +55 cs · +1,609 xp | advance155 cs · 6.0k | |
+53 gold · +2 cs · +851 xp | HRK108 cs · 5.6k | |
+363 gold · +13 cs · +628 xp | Alps139 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,105 gold · +15 cs · +878 xp | Godot118 cs · 5.1k | |
+527 gold · +4 cs · +777 xp | Eria18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 1.22 | 0.61 | 1.21 | 1.09 | 1.06 | 0.60 | 0.66 | 0.40 | 0.58 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 18.0 | 2.5 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 78% | 43% | 74% | 61% | 67% | 75% | 75% | 58% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,341 | 25,633 | 22,068 | 32,510 | 19,873 | 34,247 | 12,064 | 28,802 | 27,500 | 5,304 |
| Damage / min | 462 | 683 | 588 | 867 | 530 | 913 | 322 | 768 | 733 | 141 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 15.4k | 14.4k | 22.8k | 10.8k | 15.3k | 13.2k | 14.2k | 16.6k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 410 | 385 | 609 | 289 | 409 | 351 | 380 | 443 | 240 |
| CS | 233 | 261 | 306 | 378 | 40 | 327 | 226 | 311 | 340 | 45 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 79 | 52 | 54 | 182 | 41 | 80 | 37 | 29 | 171 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 77 | 10 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 92 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 19 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 28 |
| Control wards | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.5k | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 78 | 88 | 80 | 8 | 91 | 74 | 86 | 72 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 106 | 152 | 133 | 14 | 155 | 108 | 139 | 118 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.6k | 8.4k | 6.1k | 2.7k | 9.4k | 6.4k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 9.4k | 5.7k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 119 | 148 | 192 | 190 | 19 | 198 | 145 | 173 | 163 | 22 |

