Game 3 of Avant Gaming vs Dire Wolves
OPL 2018 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k63.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DW1:19
First tower
AV12:14
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DW- 18Kills21
- 21Deaths18
- 51.7kGold63.8k
- 892CS1108
- 79Wards placed73
- 25Wards cleared39
- 33Control wards30
- 15.2kGold @1016.2k
- 25.3kGold @1526.5k
- 34.6kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pabu0
Praelus0
Frae0
DarkSide0
Jayke0
BioPanther0
Shernfire0
Triple0
k1ng0
Cupcake0
Gold earned
k1ng16.1k
BioPanther13.5k
DarkSide13.5k
Shernfire12.6k
Triple11.9k
Pabu10.7k
Praelus10.5k
Cupcake9.8k
Frae9.6k
Jayke7.4k
Creep score
k1ng332
DarkSide288
BioPanther281
Triple239
Frae228
Pabu218
Shernfire191
Praelus136
Cupcake65
Jayke22
Vision score
Pabu0
Praelus0
Frae0
DarkSide0
Jayke0
BioPanther0
Shernfire0
Triple0
k1ng0
Cupcake0
Timeline
- 1:19

FB 
3:32- 5:37


- 8:36


- 8:41



8:46- 10:34



11:32
11:45
12:13
12:14- 12:31

- 13:53


14:13
14:16- 14:18


- 14:26



14:49- 15:21
- 16:09


- 16:16


- 16:37


- 16:48
- 16:52


16:59- 17:01


- 18:05



18:14
18:16- 18:22

18:45
20:34- 21:32
- 22:46

- 23:52


- 24:12


- 24:35
- 26:14

- 26:36

- 26:39

- 26:44
- 26:52
- 27:08


27:20- 27:28



27:38- 27:38


27:41
27:42- 28:26


- 28:33

29:03- 29:03

- 29:05



29:13- 29:14


- 29:16


- 29:21


- 29:24


Laning
Lane matchups
+407 gold · +24 cs · +298 xp | BioPanther126 cs · 5.7k | |
+120 gold · +9 cs · +390 xp | Shernfire92 cs · 5.5k | |
+119 gold · +13 cs · +1,076 xp | Triple118 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,352 gold · +46 cs · +1,109 xp | k1ng151 cs · 6.5k | |
+327 gold · +20 cs · +158 xp | Cupcake26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.79 | 0.87 | 0.74 | 1.02 | 0.98 | 0.87 | 0.50 | 1.29 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 39% | 61% | 72% | 67% | 72% | 38% | 62% | 33% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.5k | 9.6k | 13.5k | 7.4k | 13.5k | 12.6k | 11.9k | 16.1k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 359 | 351 | 323 | 453 | 247 | 454 | 421 | 399 | 538 | 329 |
| CS | 218 | 136 | 228 | 288 | 22 | 281 | 191 | 239 | 332 | 65 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.6 | 7.6 | 9.7 | 0.7 | 9.4 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 11.1 | 2.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 37 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.4k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 61 | 82 | 80 | 1 | 88 | 52 | 80 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 83 | 131 | 105 | 6 | 126 | 92 | 118 | 151 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 9.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 108 | 170 | 154 | 8 | 173 | 131 | 169 | 206 | 39 |

