Game 1 of Team Liquid vs Cloud9
LCS 2022 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.4k71.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TL3:21
First tower
C914:55
First drake
TL5:46
First grubs
—
First herald
TL
First baron
C925:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
C9- 17Kills11
- 11Deaths17
- 72.4kGold71.4k
- 92.9kDamage95.2k
- 1348CS1414
- 316Vision score326
- 127Wards placed117
- 89Wards cleared52
- 50Control wards38
- 16.7kGold @1015.4k
- 24.7kGold @1526.1k
- 34.6kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bjergsen32,127
Berserker28,869
Hans Sama28,157
Blaber28,032
Bwipo20,604
Fudge17,836
Summit15,838
Santorin7,982
Winsome4,621
Eyla4,062
Gold earned
Hans Sama19.7k
Bjergsen17.8k
Fudge17.2k
Blaber15.8k
Berserker15.4k
Summit14.4k
Bwipo13.5k
Santorin12.9k
Winsome8.6k
Eyla8.4k
Creep score
Fudge422
Hans Sama415
Bjergsen397
Berserker338
Blaber310
Summit302
Bwipo264
Santorin232
Winsome42
Eyla40
Vision score
Winsome137
Eyla119
Santorin67
Berserker54
Hans Sama52
Blaber49
Bwipo47
Summit43
Fudge43
Bjergsen31
Timeline
- FB

3:21 
3:27
5:46
8:29
9:18
11:21- 11:37


- 11:45


- 14:47


14:47- 14:55

15:10- 16:36


18:47
19:08- 19:11

21:57
22:06- 24:53


- 25:21

- 25:23


25:41- 26:19


26:43- 26:45


26:48- 26:51


- 27:01


- 27:30

- 31:41

- 31:46



31:55
31:59- 32:00



32:06
32:42
33:30
34:04
34:14
34:16- 34:21
- 35:02



37:58
38:01
38:12- 38:14



38:25
38:27
38:42
38:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+845 gold · +26 cs · +536 xp | Summit138 cs · 5.3k | |
+858 gold · +22 cs · +1,694 xp | Blaber132 cs · 6.0k | |
+183 gold · +4 cs · +61 xp | Fudge159 cs · 5.7k | |
+433 gold · +6 cs · +138 xp | Berserker136 cs · 5.5k | |
+61 gold · +1 cs · +3 xp | Winsome23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.90 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.25 | 0.88 | 1.37 | 0.95 | 1.02 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 47% | 65% | 88% | 71% | 55% | 73% | 45% | 82% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,604 | 7,982 | 32,127 | 28,157 | 4,062 | 15,838 | 28,032 | 17,836 | 28,869 | 4,621 |
| Damage / min | 530 | 205 | 826 | 724 | 104 | 407 | 721 | 459 | 742 | 119 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 12.9k | 17.8k | 19.7k | 8.4k | 14.4k | 15.8k | 17.2k | 15.4k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 347 | 332 | 457 | 507 | 217 | 371 | 407 | 441 | 395 | 220 |
| CS | 264 | 232 | 397 | 415 | 40 | 302 | 310 | 422 | 338 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.0 | 10.2 | 10.7 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 8.0 | 10.8 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 67 | 31 | 52 | 119 | 43 | 49 | 43 | 54 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 68 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 31 | 8 | 27 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 72 | 95 | 91 | 14 | 92 | 84 | 97 | 76 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 110 | 155 | 142 | 24 | 138 | 132 | 159 | 136 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.6k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 3.8k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 8.2k | 4.6k | 7.5k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 151 | 219 | 198 | 30 | 193 | 178 | 204 | 200 | 31 |
