Game 2 of A One Man Army vs mCon esports
Road Of Legends 2025 Winter · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.3k54.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MCON3:13
First tower
MCON14:51
First drake
MCON5:30
First grubs
MCON
First herald
MCON
First baron
MCON30:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
AOMA- 17Kills8
- 8Deaths17
- 60.3kGold54.5k
- 91.0kDamage89.8k
- 1005CS1007
- 219Vision score226
- 96Wards placed76
- 31Wards cleared53
- 29Control wards18
- 16.1kGold @1016.1k
- 25.1kGold @1524.3k
- 35.7kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
MaiYuk28,018
Marbirius25,929
choego24,358
HeSSZero23,185
Painful21,382
Pipibaat20,864
MrHB13,586
Guertas11,595
Mahonix5,917
Stookbeer5,913
Gold earned
Marbirius16.0k
choego14.2k
Painful13.9k
MaiYuk12.3k
MrHB11.7k
HeSSZero11.5k
Guertas11.2k
Pipibaat9.7k
Mahonix7.4k
Stookbeer7.0k
Creep score
Painful290
choego289
Marbirius282
MrHB267
MaiYuk225
Guertas204
HeSSZero203
Pipibaat184
Stookbeer41
Mahonix27
Vision score
Stookbeer103
Mahonix96
Pipibaat53
choego43
MrHB31
Guertas28
Marbirius27
HeSSZero25
Painful20
MaiYuk19
Timeline
- FB

3:13 - 3:56


5:30
6:25- 6:44


6:46- 6:50


- 7:23



7:30- 7:35



7:36
8:06- 10:43


- 11:07

12:16
12:24- 12:34


13:42
14:51- 15:28

16:32
16:39- 16:44

- 16:58


19:25
19:43- 19:48



19:53- 22:27

23:37- 24:22



24:22
24:29- 24:30



24:37
27:05
27:45
27:50- A29:28
- 29:51


29:57- 30:14

30:18
30:39
30:48- 30:49

- 30:52

30:59- 31:08

31:21
31:23
31:28
31:35
31:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+533 gold · +18 cs · +788 xp | MaiYuk116 cs · 6.2k | |
+180 gold · +6 cs · +120 xp | Pipibaat93 cs · 4.6k | |
+112 gold · +3 cs · +29 xp | Painful134 cs · 5.6k | |
+952 gold · +21 cs · +1,014 xp | MrHB114 cs · 4.5k | |
+119 gold · 0 cs · +279 xp | Stookbeer22 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.71 | 1.03 | 0.95 | 0.56 | 0.82 | 0.45 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.50 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 9 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 76% | 82% | 53% | 59% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 38% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,185 | 11,595 | 25,929 | 24,358 | 5,917 | 28,018 | 20,864 | 21,382 | 13,586 | 5,913 |
| Damage / min | 731 | 365 | 817 | 768 | 186 | 883 | 657 | 674 | 428 | 186 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 11.2k | 16.0k | 14.2k | 7.4k | 12.3k | 9.7k | 13.9k | 11.7k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 352 | 505 | 448 | 235 | 387 | 307 | 437 | 369 | 220 |
| CS | 203 | 204 | 282 | 289 | 27 | 225 | 184 | 290 | 267 | 41 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.4 | 8.9 | 9.1 | 0.9 | 7.1 | 5.8 | 9.1 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 28 | 27 | 43 | 96 | 19 | 53 | 20 | 31 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 47 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 18 |
| Control wards | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.3k | 4.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 53 | 69 | 78 | 90 | 12 | 73 | 55 | 83 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.8k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 6.2k | 4.6k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 99 | 137 | 135 | 22 | 116 | 93 | 134 | 114 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 9.4k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 141 | 189 | 193 | 22 | 168 | 118 | 177 | 174 | 24 |

