Game 2 of ENEMI3S vs NOVO Esports
PG Nationals 2024 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k65.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
NM32:14
First tower
NM312:57
First drake
NOVO7:54
First grubs
—
First herald
NM3
First baron
NOVO29:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
NOVO- 11Kills21
- 21Deaths11
- 59.1kGold65.0k
- 85.4kDamage90.1k
- 1078CS1088
- 218Vision score310
- 92Wards placed100
- 31Wards cleared49
- 39Control wards37
- 16.2kGold @1015.4k
- 24.6kGold @1523.5k
- 32.8kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ryuin25,412
Skaterot23,255
KPR21,946
Jamie21,397
Artenes21,197
Jony18,925
SkaR18,733
XnS14,143
Tinelli5,590
Joao4,858
Gold earned
Jamie17.1k
KPR14.8k
Artenes14.2k
SkaR14.0k
Ryuin12.9k
Jony12.2k
Skaterot12.2k
XnS10.5k
Tinelli8.8k
Joao7.3k
Creep score
Jamie330
KPR329
Artenes295
SkaR277
Ryuin266
Skaterot252
Jony173
XnS166
Tinelli42
Joao36
Vision score
Tinelli133
Joao84
Jony52
Skaterot46
Ryuin45
Jamie43
SkaR37
KPR30
XnS29
Artenes29
Timeline
- FB

2:14 
5:20- 7:54

- 9:27


- 9:31


9:31- 9:35


- 10:42


- 12:39


12:57- 14:29


14:37- 14:37


- 15:16


- 15:27

- 16:07


19:06
19:47- 20:11


20:22- 21:03

- 23:16



23:29- 23:31


- 23:47

- 25:29


- 25:56

- 28:16


- 28:22


- 28:24

- 28:49


- 29:00

29:35- 29:55


30:33- 30:39



30:45
31:20- 32:11


- 32:24


- 32:57

- 33:04
33:51- 34:49


- 34:50



34:51- 34:59


- 35:03



35:08- 35:22


- 35:34

- 35:40


35:41
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,770 gold · +28 cs · +213 xp | SkaR102 cs · 4.6k | |
+156 gold · +18 cs · +389 xp | Jony84 cs · 4.5k | |
+514 gold · +20 cs · +1,359 xp | Ryuin139 cs · 5.2k | |
+169 gold · +10 cs · +193 xp | Jamie127 cs · 5.9k | |
+139 gold · +2 cs · +210 xp | Tinelli20 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 0.66 | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 0.69 | 1.06 | 0.97 | 0.95 | 1.15 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 82% | 64% | 82% | 45% | 48% | 81% | 67% | 67% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,946 | 14,143 | 23,255 | 21,197 | 4,858 | 18,733 | 18,925 | 25,412 | 21,397 | 5,590 |
| Damage / min | 611 | 394 | 648 | 590 | 135 | 522 | 527 | 708 | 596 | 156 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 10.5k | 12.2k | 14.2k | 7.3k | 14.0k | 12.2k | 12.9k | 17.1k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 293 | 339 | 397 | 204 | 391 | 340 | 359 | 476 | 245 |
| CS | 329 | 166 | 252 | 295 | 36 | 277 | 173 | 266 | 330 | 42 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 4.6 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 4.8 | 7.4 | 9.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 29 | 46 | 29 | 84 | 37 | 52 | 45 | 43 | 133 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 43 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 46 | 82 | 87 | 14 | 63 | 54 | 90 | 80 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.7k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 66 | 119 | 137 | 22 | 102 | 84 | 139 | 127 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 3.2k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 4.0k | 6.4k | 6.4k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 103 | 162 | 175 | 24 | 148 | 109 | 177 | 181 | 32 |

