Game 5 of Nightbirds vs CITA Kaizen
Hitpoint Masters 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k72.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NBS3:27
First tower
NBS13:44
First drake
NBS6:48
First grubs
NBS
First herald
CKZ
First baron
CKZ21:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
CKZ- 15Kills24
- 24Deaths15
- 63.2kGold72.0k
- 99.8kDamage114.7k
- 1239CS1166
- 274Vision score284
- 98Wards placed115
- 40Wards cleared30
- 26Control wards30
- 16.9kGold @1016.3k
- 26.5kGold @1527.2k
- 37.8kGold @2037.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Anonymouss39,613
Afriibi33,550
Strode28,227
Vasco27,936
SLT20,749
Robocop20,158
Nano16,055
denyk11,495
Savero11,430
J3rkie5,337
Gold earned
Afriibi20.1k
Strode17.0k
Anonymouss16.7k
SLT15.1k
Nano13.1k
Robocop12.7k
Vasco12.1k
Savero10.2k
J3rkie9.4k
denyk8.8k
Creep score
Strode378
Afriibi354
SLT344
Vasco296
Nano280
Anonymouss260
Robocop245
Savero186
denyk35
J3rkie27
Vision score
J3rkie123
denyk120
Strode45
SLT43
Robocop43
Anonymouss41
Afriibi40
Nano37
Savero34
Vasco32
Timeline
- FB

3:27
6:48- 8:14


8:55
9:02
9:07
9:43- 11:32


- 11:38



13:13- 13:20


13:28
13:44- 14:19


- 14:35



17:15- 17:37


- 17:42


17:42
17:46- 17:47


17:59
18:01- 18:08

18:52
19:01- 19:30


20:31- 20:42


- 20:46


- 20:49


- 21:19


- 21:37


21:52
21:53- 23:29


- 23:40

- 23:47

- 24:00

24:02- 24:04
- 24:35


- 24:46



24:50
24:51- 24:54


- 25:07


- 25:08


- 25:15

- 27:19


- 27:22


- 27:57


28:09- 29:44

- 30:26

30:51
32:53- 33:10


- 33:15


- 33:21


- 33:22


- 33:23


- 33:23
×4 - 33:45
- 33:52

- 33:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,544 gold · +29 cs · +724 xp | Robocop131 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,133 gold · +13 cs · +1,482 xp | Anonymouss115 cs · 5.9k | |
+779 gold · +5 cs · +878 xp | Nano125 cs · 5.4k | |
+704 gold · +2 cs · +808 xp | Afriibi151 cs · 7.4k | |
+390 gold · +3 cs · +314 xp | J3rkie22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.84 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.83 | 0.43 | 0.79 | 1.49 | 0.48 | 1.18 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 20 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 21.0 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 47% | 40% | 67% | 60% | 54% | 88% | 25% | 79% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,749 | 11,430 | 27,936 | 28,227 | 11,495 | 20,158 | 39,613 | 16,055 | 33,550 | 5,337 |
| Damage / min | 609 | 335 | 820 | 828 | 337 | 591 | 1162 | 471 | 984 | 157 |
| Gold | 15.1k | 10.2k | 12.1k | 17.0k | 8.8k | 12.7k | 16.7k | 13.1k | 20.1k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 442 | 299 | 356 | 499 | 259 | 371 | 491 | 383 | 590 | 276 |
| CS | 344 | 186 | 296 | 378 | 35 | 245 | 260 | 280 | 354 | 27 |
| CS / min | 10.1 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 11.1 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 7.6 | 8.2 | 10.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 34 | 32 | 45 | 120 | 43 | 41 | 37 | 40 | 123 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 54 | 19 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 62 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 77 | 89 | 89 | 14 | 80 | 71 | 87 | 97 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.4k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 160 | 102 | 120 | 149 | 25 | 131 | 115 | 125 | 151 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 9.4k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 8.7k | 7.2k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 10.1k | 5.2k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.1k | 10.3k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 214 | 136 | 175 | 225 | 27 | 179 | 156 | 176 | 213 | 23 |

