Game 1 of Movistar KOI vs Rogue
LEC 2025 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.2k62.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MKOI2:11
First tower
MKOI14:41
First drake
RGE9:38
First grubs
RGE
First herald
MKOI
First baron
RGE29:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
MKOI- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 56.2kGold62.0k
- 55.9kDamage65.5k
- 988CS1196
- 238Vision score325
- 116Wards placed129
- 37Wards cleared60
- 45Control wards43
- 15.5kGold @1016.9k
- 24.5kGold @1525.7k
- 33.7kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Jojopyun20,446
Adam19,512
Supa17,387
Myrwn16,105
Patrik14,696
Larssen9,038
Elyoya6,888
Malrang6,539
Trick6,149
Alvaro4,690
Gold earned
Supa15.5k
Jojopyun14.9k
Patrik13.5k
Myrwn13.3k
Adam13.0k
Larssen11.4k
Elyoya10.7k
Trick10.4k
Malrang8.0k
Alvaro7.7k
Creep score
Supa335
Jojopyun318
Myrwn300
Larssen274
Patrik269
Adam263
Elyoya216
Trick152
Malrang30
Alvaro27
Vision score
Alvaro129
Malrang117
Elyoya52
Myrwn49
Jojopyun48
Supa47
Patrik43
Trick35
Adam27
Larssen16
Timeline
- 2:11

FB - 6:19



7:07
7:09
8:18
8:31
8:35- 8:54


9:38
10:38
12:08- 14:41

14:59- 15:04

- 15:12

- 15:35


16:33
16:48- 20:17

20:26- 20:32

21:04
21:20
21:29- 21:30



21:31- A21:56
- 26:16


- 26:20

- 28:49


29:01
29:08- 29:10


- 29:10



29:12- 29:16


29:26- 29:30


- 29:41

- 31:32

31:44- 31:54


- 32:00


- 32:01


- 32:12


- 32:20
- 32:31

- 32:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+274 gold · +14 cs · +985 xp | Myrwn142 cs · 5.2k | |
+154 gold · +8 cs · +282 xp | Elyoya108 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,390 gold · +25 cs · +582 xp | Jojopyun150 cs · 6.5k | |
+179 gold · +14 cs · +334 xp | Supa137 cs · 5.3k | |
+124 gold · +5 cs · +102 xp | Alvaro14 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.61 | 0.24 | 0.77 | 1.09 | 1.15 | 0.56 | 1.23 | 0.95 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 7.0 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 70% | 50% | 80% | 90% | 50% | 50% | 71% | 79% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,512 | 6,149 | 9,038 | 14,696 | 6,539 | 16,105 | 6,888 | 20,446 | 17,387 | 4,690 |
| Damage / min | 596 | 188 | 276 | 449 | 200 | 492 | 211 | 625 | 531 | 143 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 10.4k | 11.4k | 13.5k | 8.0k | 13.3k | 10.7k | 14.9k | 15.5k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 317 | 347 | 412 | 245 | 405 | 326 | 456 | 474 | 236 |
| CS | 263 | 152 | 274 | 269 | 30 | 300 | 216 | 318 | 335 | 27 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 4.6 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 9.2 | 6.6 | 9.7 | 10.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 35 | 16 | 43 | 117 | 49 | 52 | 48 | 47 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 61 | 15 | 14 | 21 | 11 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 14 |
| Control wards | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 4.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 68 | 72 | 81 | 17 | 92 | 69 | 92 | 80 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.6k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 100 | 125 | 123 | 19 | 142 | 108 | 150 | 137 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.5k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 2.8k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 117 | 194 | 176 | 22 | 198 | 157 | 205 | 196 | 15 |

