Game 1 of Mind Blue eSports vs Ehbit Gaming
Elite Series Amateur Circuit 2023 Spring Open 1 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.9k48.9k
Towers
Drakes
50
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Ehbit Gaming- 27Kills7
- 7Deaths27
- 61.9kGold48.9k
- 63.0kDamage72.6k
- 937CS927
- 229Vision score189
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
ThomasLoL24,753
ZUKØ18,765
TijnLovesSocks15,040
jjs15614,748
Gremy14,520
Netzy14,033
Gilgamesh10,609
Backhunter10,219
Jormag8,804
mastervégétal4,067
Gold earned
ZUKØ15.7k
Gremy14.1k
ThomasLoL12.3k
TijnLovesSocks11.8k
Gilgamesh11.8k
jjs15610.7k
Jormag10.1k
mastervégétal8.6k
Netzy8.1k
Backhunter7.7k
Creep score
ZUKØ312
ThomasLoL266
jjs156234
TijnLovesSocks231
Gremy198
Jormag187
Netzy159
Gilgamesh156
Backhunter81
mastervégétal40
Vision score
mastervégétal85
Backhunter80
Gremy52
Jormag38
TijnLovesSocks35
Gilgamesh33
Netzy29
jjs15626
ZUKØ24
ThomasLoL16
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | jjs156— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Jormag— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Netzy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | ThomasLoL— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Backhunter— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.43 | 1.14 | 0.59 | 0.97 | 0.66 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 5 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 7.7 | 6.5 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 85% | 48% | 59% | 48% | 71% | 57% | 29% | 86% | 43% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,609 | 14,520 | 15,040 | 18,765 | 4,067 | 14,748 | 8,804 | 14,033 | 24,753 | 10,219 |
| Damage / min | 321 | 440 | 456 | 568 | 123 | 447 | 267 | 425 | 750 | 310 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 14.1k | 11.8k | 15.7k | 8.6k | 10.7k | 10.1k | 8.1k | 12.3k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 357 | 426 | 358 | 474 | 260 | 325 | 305 | 244 | 372 | 234 |
| CS | 156 | 198 | 231 | 312 | 40 | 234 | 187 | 159 | 266 | 81 |
| CS / min | 4.7 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 5.7 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 2.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 52 | 35 | 24 | 85 | 26 | 38 | 29 | 16 | 80 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

