Game 1 of GLORE Academy vs KIA.eSuba Academy
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k57.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GLORE Academy5:31
First tower
GLORE Academy14:49
First drake
ESBA7:07
First grubs
GLORE Academy
First herald
GLORE Academy
First baron
ESBA21:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESBA- 11Kills19
- 19Deaths11
- 50.2kGold57.2k
- 68.8kDamage67.5k
- 952CS922
- 188Vision score183
- 70Wards placed68
- 36Wards cleared25
- 14Control wards16
- 16.0kGold @1015.1k
- 25.7kGold @1523.5k
- 35.1kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Sinedd23,421
452apm23,388
Sined18,271
Majoss15,061
Vibe13,562
adamsn12,685
Pongo11,847
Tea0r8,384
Marco5,655
Taylor4,121
Gold earned
452apm15.2k
Sined13.1k
adamsn12.3k
Sinedd11.5k
Tea0r10.8k
Pongo10.7k
Vibe10.0k
Majoss9.7k
Marco7.4k
Taylor6.7k
Creep score
adamsn272
Sinedd267
Sined257
452apm255
Tea0r209
Vibe195
Majoss188
Pongo179
Taylor30
Marco22
Vision score
Taylor82
Marco72
Pongo39
Vibe37
Sined27
Majoss26
Tea0r26
adamsn23
Sinedd20
452apm19
Timeline
- FB

5:31
6:30
6:42
6:49- 7:07

- 8:16



9:19- 9:23


11:56
12:09
12:15- 12:26


- 13:07


13:33
14:49- 14:59

15:11
17:02- 17:04



17:10
17:13
18:19- 18:21


- 18:23


- 18:29


- 18:46

20:19- 20:20


- 20:24


- 20:30


- 20:34

- 20:35


- 20:35
×4 - 21:04


22:33
22:41- 24:08


- 24:11


- 24:15


- 24:36

- 24:38


26:10- 26:17

- 27:51


28:11- 28:14


- 28:14


- 28:16


- 28:17


- 28:24


- 28:33

- 28:43
- 28:43

- 28:49

- 28:52

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,801 gold · +44 cs · +1,282 xp | Tea0r109 cs · 4.2k | |
+216 gold · +23 cs · +708 xp | Pongo94 cs · 4.7k | |
+187 gold · +18 cs · +700 xp | Sined128 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,049 gold · +36 cs · +1,284 xp | 452apm132 cs · 5.8k | |
+359 gold · +6 cs · +155 xp | Marco17 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.53 | 0.79 | 0.42 | 0.72 | 0.30 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 1.04 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 7.5 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 55% | 73% | 91% | 91% | 37% | 84% | 63% | 79% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,685 | 13,562 | 23,421 | 15,061 | 4,121 | 8,384 | 11,847 | 18,271 | 23,388 | 5,655 |
| Damage / min | 437 | 468 | 808 | 519 | 142 | 289 | 409 | 630 | 806 | 195 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 10.0k | 11.5k | 9.7k | 6.7k | 10.8k | 10.7k | 13.1k | 15.2k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 343 | 397 | 333 | 233 | 373 | 368 | 452 | 524 | 255 |
| CS | 272 | 195 | 267 | 188 | 30 | 209 | 179 | 257 | 255 | 22 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 8.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 37 | 20 | 26 | 82 | 26 | 39 | 27 | 19 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Control wards | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 77 | 95 | 67 | 13 | 65 | 65 | 78 | 86 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 4.8k | 3.8k | 4.2k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 117 | 146 | 96 | 23 | 109 | 94 | 128 | 132 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 4.5k | 3.6k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.3k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 4.8k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 204 | 145 | 192 | 130 | 26 | 158 | 127 | 176 | 184 | 17 |

