Game 2 of DMG Esports vs 2 Massive
NLC 2026 Summer · Swiss Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k46.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
2M2:39
First tower
DMG15:15
First drake
DMG6:46
First grubs
DMG
First herald
DMG
First baron
DMG21:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
2M- 29Kills14
- 14Deaths29
- 61.7kGold46.2k
- 87.4kDamage56.9k
- 916CS788
- 217Vision score192
- 71Wards placed73
- 23Wards cleared17
- 26Control wards15
- 18.2kGold @1015.6k
- 29.8kGold @1524.3k
- 43.2kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bust26,422
bicas22,346
Artoria19,019
D1vine17,721
Kamito12,384
Kazzardius11,749
Acke11,649
Messclick9,662
Soul7,256
Luke16,090
Gold earned
bicas14.2k
Kamito14.1k
Artoria13.3k
Bust11.3k
Acke10.7k
Messclick10.5k
D1vine10.0k
Kazzardius9.2k
Soul8.7k
Luke15.9k
Creep score
Artoria257
Messclick252
Kamito237
bicas221
D1vine203
Bust173
Kazzardius166
Acke141
Soul28
Luke126
Vision score
Soul97
Luke182
bicas42
Bust41
D1vine38
Artoria30
Kazzardius26
Acke24
Messclick22
Kamito7
Timeline
- 2:39

FB 
3:51
6:16
6:26
6:46- 7:42



7:57
8:23
8:30
8:34- 9:59



10:00
10:14- 10:34


12:48
12:54- 12:55



13:07- 13:15



13:18
14:33
14:33
14:40
15:15
15:19
15:38- 15:52


- 16:11



17:35
17:45
17:45
17:55- 17:55



17:57
18:15
18:26
18:35
18:42
19:46
20:58
21:04
21:11
21:26
21:45- 21:55
21:59- 22:03



22:04- 22:20


- 22:25


22:28- 22:34
23:57- 24:01
- 24:24



24:25
24:37
24:43
25:33
26:24
26:29
26:31- 26:34



26:35
26:36
26:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,392 gold · +40 cs · +2,423 xp | Kazzardius88 cs · 4.1k | |
+721 gold · +41 cs · +1,568 xp | Acke86 cs · 6.2k | |
+1,731 gold · +45 cs · +1,704 xp | D1vine96 cs · 4.5k | |
+10 gold · +2 cs · +585 xp | Messclick148 cs · 6.1k | |
+628 gold · +1 cs · +554 xp | Luke119 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.10 | 1.14 | 0.93 | 0.29 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 15 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 21.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 72% | 48% | 55% | 41% | 29% | 79% | 71% | 57% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,422 | 22,346 | 19,019 | 12,384 | 7,256 | 11,749 | 11,649 | 17,721 | 9,662 | 6,090 |
| Damage / min | 985 | 833 | 709 | 462 | 271 | 438 | 434 | 661 | 360 | 227 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 14.2k | 13.3k | 14.1k | 8.7k | 9.2k | 10.7k | 10.0k | 10.5k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 423 | 529 | 498 | 527 | 325 | 343 | 397 | 372 | 391 | 221 |
| CS | 173 | 221 | 257 | 237 | 28 | 166 | 141 | 203 | 252 | 26 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 8.2 | 9.6 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 6.2 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 42 | 30 | 7 | 97 | 26 | 24 | 38 | 22 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 2.6k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.8k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 82 | 87 | 100 | 16 | 55 | 62 | 61 | 102 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 4.1k | 6.2k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 127 | 141 | 150 | 18 | 88 | 86 | 96 | 148 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.5k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 7.5k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 5.9k | 6.9k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 9.0k | 9.9k | 9.2k | 9.5k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 8.7k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 174 | 199 | 204 | 21 | 135 | 115 | 149 | 188 | 20 |

