Game 3 of mCon LG UltraGear vs KRC Genk Esports
Elite Series 2022 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.2k65.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
mCon LG UltraGear4:56
First tower
GENK15:58
First drake
GENK6:04
First grubs
—
First herald
GENK
First baron
mCon LG UltraGear20:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
GENK- 20Kills24
- 24Deaths20
- 66.2kGold65.6k
- 97.9kDamage81.3k
- 1084CS1090
- 300Vision score243
- 106Wards placed115
- 52Wards cleared42
- 41Control wards40
- 16.3kGold @1015.9k
- 24.7kGold @1525.5k
- 35.8kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kadaver29,550
Kruimel28,122
M0NK25,043
Skude20,875
Numandiel20,121
Robba17,939
Looca14,327
Guertas10,315
Moopz7,856
Velocity5,037
Gold earned
Robba17.0k
M0NK15.5k
Kruimel15.2k
Kadaver14.8k
Skude14.4k
Numandiel14.2k
Looca12.7k
Guertas10.9k
Velocity9.2k
Moopz8.0k
Creep score
Robba319
Kruimel290
M0NK290
Kadaver276
Numandiel274
Skude252
Looca217
Guertas170
Velocity49
Moopz37
Vision score
Velocity111
Moopz89
Kadaver54
Kruimel53
Skude47
Guertas44
M0NK42
Looca35
Numandiel35
Robba33
Timeline
- FB

4:56 - 4:57


- 5:01


- 6:04


8:05- 8:52


10:55- 10:58


- 11:01


- 11:42

- 15:16



15:20
15:29- 15:58

- 15:59

- 17:17


- 17:19



17:20
17:22
17:27
17:32- 17:47

17:55
17:56
18:04
20:29
20:31- 20:35



20:36- 20:38


22:08
23:10
23:46- 23:58


- 24:12


- 24:28


- 24:48

- 26:39



26:46
27:15- 27:15



27:15- 27:19



27:22
27:23
28:05
28:21- 28:21

29:47
30:12
30:33- 30:53
- 31:34



31:38
31:44- 31:53


- 32:14


- 32:20


32:37- 33:26

- 34:12


- 34:15


- 34:19


- 34:21


- 34:23


- 34:23
×4 - 34:42

- 34:52

- 34:55
- 35:03

- 35:04

Laning
Lane matchups
+782 gold · +15 cs · +651 xp | Robba146 cs · 5.7k | |
+419 gold · +21 cs · +1,081 xp | Guertas90 cs · 5.0k | |
+166 gold · +3 cs · +268 xp | Numandiel149 cs · 5.7k | |
+291 gold · +1 cs · +816 xp | M0NK144 cs · 5.8k | |
+34 gold · +2 cs · +644 xp | Moopz26 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.34 | 0.83 | 0.64 | 0.67 | 0.66 | 0.93 | 0.74 | 0.93 | 0.84 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 10 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.6 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 10.0 | 3.4 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 60% | 60% | 75% | 60% | 58% | 71% | 83% | 71% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,327 | 20,875 | 28,122 | 29,550 | 5,037 | 17,939 | 10,315 | 20,121 | 25,043 | 7,856 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 593 | 799 | 839 | 143 | 509 | 293 | 571 | 711 | 223 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 14.4k | 15.2k | 14.8k | 9.2k | 17.0k | 10.9k | 14.2k | 15.5k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 409 | 432 | 420 | 261 | 482 | 310 | 403 | 441 | 226 |
| CS | 217 | 252 | 290 | 276 | 49 | 319 | 170 | 274 | 290 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 9.1 | 4.8 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 47 | 53 | 54 | 111 | 33 | 44 | 35 | 42 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 46 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 13 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 73 | 90 | 95 | 14 | 84 | 68 | 92 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 111 | 146 | 145 | 28 | 146 | 90 | 149 | 144 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 3.3k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.2k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 8.6k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 150 | 194 | 179 | 37 | 199 | 119 | 187 | 173 | 29 |

