Game 1 of Frank Esports vs ThunderTalk Gaming Young
Asia Masters 2025 Swiss 2 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.9k58.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TT.Y2:13
First tower
TT.Y16:49
First drake
TT.Y6:22
First grubs
TT.Y
First herald
TT.Y
First baron
TT.Y25:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
TT.Y- 1Kills24
- 24Deaths1
- 39.9kGold58.6k
- 30.1kDamage59.0k
- 854CS958
- 176Vision score200
- 86Wards placed80
- 24Wards cleared33
- 31Control wards37
- 14.8kGold @1017.3k
- 22.1kGold @1527.9k
- 29.9kGold @2041.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
putaogou16,606
Ryan315,928
Qing12,453
Pretender10,124
Shunn8,036
Jiux7,809
CbhhuZi6,243
YSKM6,043
Gemini3,627
Koala2,318
Gold earned
putaogou14.3k
Ryan313.8k
Qing11.5k
Jiux10.8k
Shunn9.5k
Pretender9.2k
YSKM8.6k
CbhhuZi8.1k
Gemini7.1k
Koala5.6k
Creep score
Ryan3270
putaogou245
Pretender237
YSKM230
Shunn222
Qing210
Jiux202
Gemini131
Koala34
CbhhuZi31
Vision score
Koala83
CbhhuZi83
putaogou38
Ryan329
Gemini27
Pretender26
Jiux25
Qing25
Shunn23
YSKM17
Timeline
- 2:13

FB - 2:26



2:27- 3:43


- 6:22

- 8:12


- 8:23

- 8:31

- 8:36

- 8:39


- 10:40


- 11:06


- 11:12


- 11:44

- 12:43


- 14:00


- 14:08


- 15:10


- 15:44

- 16:40


- 16:44


- 16:46


- 16:47


- 16:49

- 17:12

- 17:20

- 17:23

- 17:54

- 18:28

18:29- 19:07


- 19:10


- 19:15


- 19:16


- 20:29A
- 20:58

- 22:39

- 24:14

- 24:24
- 24:34

- 24:53
- 25:51

- 26:30


- 26:35


- 26:35

- 26:37


- 26:41


- 26:47

- 26:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+361 gold · +8 cs · +232 xp | Jiux129 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,437 gold · +49 cs · +2,750 xp | putaogou125 cs · 6.5k | |
+403 gold · +10 cs · +250 xp | Qing131 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,772 gold · +31 cs · +1,411 xp | Ryan3139 cs · 6.7k | |
+844 gold · +3 cs · +329 xp | CbhhuZi23 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.02 | 1.78 | 1.00 | 1.40 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 21 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 46% | 79% | 46% | 67% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,043 | 3,627 | 10,124 | 8,036 | 2,318 | 7,809 | 16,606 | 12,453 | 15,928 | 6,243 |
| Damage / min | 224 | 135 | 376 | 298 | 86 | 290 | 616 | 462 | 591 | 232 |
| Gold | 8.6k | 7.1k | 9.2k | 9.5k | 5.6k | 10.8k | 14.3k | 11.5k | 13.8k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 264 | 340 | 351 | 207 | 401 | 531 | 427 | 512 | 301 |
| CS | 230 | 131 | 237 | 222 | 34 | 202 | 245 | 210 | 270 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.9 | 8.8 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 9.1 | 7.8 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 27 | 26 | 23 | 83 | 25 | 38 | 25 | 29 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 12 | 14 | 10 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 60 | 86 | 62 | 9 | 75 | 83 | 80 | 83 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.0k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 76 | 141 | 108 | 20 | 129 | 125 | 131 | 139 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 3.8k | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 4.3k | 8.0k | 10.6k | 7.8k | 9.6k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 97 | 174 | 144 | 29 | 159 | 180 | 163 | 191 | 25 |

