Game 3 of Instinct Gaming vs Incubus
SL 2021 Closing Playoffs · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.0k43.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
INC7:19
First tower
INC13:36
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INS- 21Kills6
- 6Deaths21
- 53.0kGold43.0k
- 64.2kDamage46.3k
- 849CS770
- 168Vision score214
- 74Wards placed76
- 41Wards cleared31
- 29Control wards40
- 15.9kGold @1014.8k
- 25.6kGold @1522.8k
- 34.8kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scenari021,106
Xamexx15,343
Kanra13,664
Shall13,081
Gonti12,741
Tercote12,086
Empanadita7,534
Master Jos6,636
Ceviche4,231
Edo4,011
Gold earned
Scenari014.1k
Gonti11.3k
Shall11.2k
Tercote9.9k
Xamexx9.7k
Kanra9.4k
Ceviche8.4k
Empanadita8.3k
Master Jos7.7k
Edo6.0k
Creep score
Scenari0253
Xamexx231
Gonti216
Shall196
Tercote180
Kanra174
Master Jos154
Empanadita137
Ceviche46
Edo32
Vision score
Edo79
Ceviche55
Empanadita44
Master Jos39
Xamexx37
Tercote35
Shall28
Kanra26
Scenari024
Gonti15
Timeline
- 6:34
- FB

7:19 - 8:52


- 9:03

9:41- 12:05

12:59
13:28
13:36- 14:23

- 15:40

15:46- 15:48



15:53- 15:54



15:58
16:06
16:35- 17:57
- 18:16


- 20:34



20:36
20:51
20:55
21:06
21:11
21:29- 22:42

- 23:02

- 23:16

23:27- 24:12
- 24:32


24:40
24:43- 24:57

25:12
25:43
26:00- 26:01



26:02
26:07
26:07
26:08
26:22- 26:27
26:35
26:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+33 gold · +9 cs · +1,001 xp | Gonti103 cs · 4.9k | |
+795 gold · +14 cs · +913 xp | Empanadita97 cs · 4.8k | |
+40 gold · +14 cs · +765 xp | Master Jos118 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,226 gold · +9 cs · +491 xp | Xamexx140 cs · 5.0k | |
+800 gold · +7 cs · +1 xp | Edo23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 1.16 | 0.99 | 1.31 | 1.12 | 0.59 | 0.23 | 0.26 | 0.48 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 15.0 | 16.0 | 17.0 | 17.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 71% | 76% | 81% | 81% | 83% | 50% | 83% | 50% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,664 | 13,081 | 12,086 | 21,106 | 4,231 | 12,741 | 7,534 | 6,636 | 15,343 | 4,011 |
| Damage / min | 509 | 487 | 450 | 786 | 158 | 475 | 281 | 247 | 571 | 149 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 11.2k | 9.9k | 14.1k | 8.4k | 11.3k | 8.3k | 7.7k | 9.7k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 416 | 370 | 524 | 314 | 423 | 307 | 285 | 362 | 224 |
| CS | 174 | 196 | 180 | 253 | 46 | 216 | 137 | 154 | 231 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 7.3 | 6.7 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 8.0 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 28 | 35 | 24 | 55 | 15 | 44 | 39 | 37 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 33 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 71 | 91 | 92 | 19 | 70 | 68 | 80 | 88 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 112 | 111 | 132 | 149 | 30 | 103 | 97 | 118 | 140 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 152 | 149 | 203 | 41 | 163 | 115 | 140 | 194 | 30 |

