Game 4 of Team Oplon vs IZI Elyandra
LFL Division 2 2021 Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.9k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
OPL10:44
First tower
IZI Elyandra14:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OPL- 8Kills15
- 15Deaths8
- 50.9kGold56.7k
- 44.4kDamage72.8k
- 962CS979
- 193Vision score221
- 76Wards placed91
- 40Wards cleared38
- 23Control wards40
- 15.0kGold @1015.2k
- 23.7kGold @1523.3k
- 34.0kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Twiizt22,755
LaFleur18,599
Yike14,483
Blackrog14,226
Darlik11,972
Deimos11,737
Evaan6,783
Habubu6,254
Aku5,395
Benaset5,004
Gold earned
Twiizt13.3k
Blackrog13.2k
Yike12.8k
LaFleur12.7k
Evaan11.3k
Darlik10.2k
Habubu10.0k
Deimos9.8k
Benaset7.6k
Aku6.6k
Creep score
Blackrog290
Twiizt282
Evaan279
LaFleur260
Darlik205
Deimos203
Yike199
Habubu158
Benaset33
Aku32
Vision score
Benaset73
Aku68
Yike42
LaFleur42
Habubu41
Twiizt34
Evaan31
Deimos30
Darlik30
Blackrog23
Timeline
- 5:44
- 9:07
- 10:44

FB - 11:10
14:20- 15:13



15:19- 16:28
- 16:48
17:01- 17:23


17:28
17:56- 18:09



18:23
20:02- 20:04



20:04
20:07- 20:08


- 20:25


- 21:33

- 21:52
- 22:42


- 27:05



27:07- 27:08
- 27:09


- 27:10


- 27:13


- 27:16


- 27:49
- 28:41

- 29:05

- 29:23

30:18- 30:27


- 30:30


- 30:54

- 30:58
- 31:04



31:07- 31:11

- 31:16

Laning
Lane matchups
+156 gold · 0 cs · +79 xp | Darlik126 cs · 4.6k | |
+476 gold · +19 cs · +705 xp | Yike110 cs · 5.1k | |
+144 gold · +2 cs · +296 xp | Twiizt146 cs · 5.3k | |
+471 gold · +5 cs · +747 xp | LaFleur141 cs · 5.1k | |
+347 gold · +4 cs · +866 xp | Benaset22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.68 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.57 | 0.51 | 1.10 | 1.18 | 0.82 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 4.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 88% | 38% | 50% | 63% | 47% | 73% | 67% | 60% | 87% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,737 | 6,254 | 6,783 | 14,226 | 5,395 | 11,972 | 14,483 | 22,755 | 18,599 | 5,004 |
| Damage / min | 373 | 199 | 216 | 452 | 172 | 381 | 461 | 724 | 591 | 159 |
| Gold | 9.8k | 10.0k | 11.3k | 13.2k | 6.6k | 10.2k | 12.8k | 13.3k | 12.7k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 310 | 318 | 360 | 419 | 210 | 325 | 408 | 422 | 405 | 243 |
| CS | 203 | 158 | 279 | 290 | 32 | 205 | 199 | 282 | 260 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.0 | 8.9 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 41 | 31 | 23 | 68 | 30 | 42 | 34 | 42 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 32 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 9 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 55 | 99 | 96 | 15 | 81 | 69 | 87 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 91 | 148 | 146 | 26 | 126 | 110 | 146 | 141 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 4.4k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 154 | 116 | 203 | 188 | 28 | 156 | 143 | 205 | 188 | 28 |

