Game 1 of INTZ vs Flamengo Esports
CBLOL 2019 Split 1 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k69.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
FLA3:28
First tower
INTZ11:59
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLA- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 62.3kGold69.8k
- 1211CS1257
- 297Vision score300
- 110Wards placed154
- 76Wards cleared43
- 53Control wards60
- 15.4kGold @1015.8k
- 25.1kGold @1523.8k
- 34.4kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Lynx0
Shini0
Envy0
WhiteLotus0
BocaJR0
Robo0
Shrimp0
Goku0
brTT0
Luci0
Gold earned
WhiteLotus17.1k
brTT16.3k
Goku15.3k
Robo15.2k
Shrimp14.3k
Envy12.8k
Shini12.1k
Lynx11.3k
BocaJR9.0k
Luci8.8k
Creep score
WhiteLotus399
Goku346
brTT311
Robo298
Envy285
Lynx254
Shrimp226
Shini193
BocaJR80
Luci76
Vision score
Luci102
BocaJR91
Shrimp79
WhiteLotus70
Shini59
Robo50
Envy43
brTT42
Lynx34
Goku27
Timeline
- 3:28

FB 
5:42- 5:44


- 8:36

9:47
11:59
12:35- 13:47

14:50
15:24- 15:25



15:27- 17:14
17:15- 17:42

17:44- 19:13

- 19:22
- 20:08


- 20:19



20:51- 22:06


22:20
22:32
22:48
23:11- 24:36
- 26:00


- 29:46

31:42- 31:49


- 31:51


- 31:55


- 32:31
- 33:37


- 34:07

- 34:20

- 34:21

- 34:38

- 34:40
- 34:45
- 35:15


- 35:42
- 36:14

- 36:27

- 36:40
- 36:58

- 37:02


- 37:10


- 37:18

- 37:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,210 gold · +27 cs · +1,072 xp | Robo147 cs · 5.9k | |
+95 gold · +4 cs · +114 xp | Shrimp95 cs · 5.1k | |
+87 gold · +16 cs · +571 xp | Goku136 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,468 gold · +24 cs · +1,069 xp | brTT127 cs · 4.6k | |
+867 gold · +4 cs · +554 xp | Luci24 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.94 | 0.83 | 1.14 | 0.77 | 1.29 | 1.37 | 1.15 | 0.82 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 30% | 70% | 60% | 50% | 40% | 64% | 79% | 71% | 50% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 12.1k | 12.8k | 17.1k | 9.0k | 15.2k | 14.3k | 15.3k | 16.3k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 301 | 323 | 340 | 455 | 239 | 404 | 379 | 406 | 434 | 234 |
| CS | 254 | 193 | 285 | 399 | 80 | 298 | 226 | 346 | 311 | 76 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 7.9 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 8.3 | 2.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 59 | 43 | 70 | 91 | 50 | 79 | 27 | 42 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 17 | 12 | 19 | 44 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 11 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 16 | 11 | 24 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 59 | 68 | 94 | 17 | 86 | 65 | 85 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 91 | 120 | 151 | 28 | 147 | 95 | 136 | 127 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 4.4k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 5.0k | 8.2k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 116 | 172 | 206 | 38 | 188 | 128 | 187 | 180 | 31 |

