Game 4 of Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gaming vs Rascal Jester
LJL 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
76.3k76.3k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RJ4:21
First tower
SHG16:48
First drake
RJ11:11
First grubs
—
First herald
RJ
First baron
RJ29:24
Gold lead
Team comparison
RJ- 14Kills10
- 10Deaths14
- 76.3kGold76.3k
- 108.4kDamage75.9k
- 1445CS1490
- 359Vision score375
- 167Wards placed127
- 73Wards cleared95
- 67Control wards56
- 15.2kGold @1015.7k
- 23.9kGold @1525.1k
- 33.2kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
DasheR38,974
Marble33,477
Recap22,518
Ssol21,874
Kinatu20,380
Ino15,969
hachamecha11,039
Blank9,874
Raina5,730
Secret4,488
Gold earned
DasheR20.8k
Marble20.2k
Ssol19.3k
Recap19.0k
Ino16.2k
Kinatu13.4k
Blank13.0k
hachamecha12.3k
Secret9.5k
Raina9.0k
Creep score
Ssol474
Marble464
Recap426
DasheR404
Ino359
Kinatu299
Blank231
hachamecha184
Raina47
Secret47
Vision score
Secret139
Raina131
hachamecha89
Blank83
Marble61
Ssol55
DasheR54
Ino46
Recap46
Kinatu30
Timeline
- 4:21

FB - 8:31

- 11:11

- 12:10


- 15:09

- 16:46

16:48
17:00- 18:17

18:22- 19:11


- 19:38


21:40
21:45
22:08
24:35
24:53
26:12- 26:15

27:19
28:46- 28:47


- 28:49


- 28:54


- 28:56


- 29:24


31:41- 31:47


32:33
32:45- 35:39


- 35:41


- 36:11


37:27- 37:53

- 39:37


41:01
41:06
41:17
41:24- 41:26
41:38- 41:49



41:50
41:51
41:54
42:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+227 gold · +4 cs · +409 xp | Ino138 cs · 5.0k | |
+425 gold · +17 cs · +458 xp | hachamecha88 cs · 5.1k | |
+123 gold · +1 cs · +159 xp | Recap147 cs · 5.7k | |
+171 gold · +1 cs · +476 xp | Ssol149 cs · 5.9k | |
+246 gold · +2 cs · +350 xp | Secret25 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.95 | 1.14 | 1.19 | 0.99 | 0.68 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 0.78 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 10 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 79% | 71% | 93% | 71% | 50% | 90% | 80% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,380 | 9,874 | 38,974 | 33,477 | 5,730 | 15,969 | 11,039 | 22,518 | 21,874 | 4,488 |
| Damage / min | 484 | 235 | 926 | 795 | 136 | 379 | 262 | 535 | 520 | 107 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 13.0k | 20.8k | 20.2k | 9.0k | 16.2k | 12.3k | 19.0k | 19.3k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 318 | 308 | 494 | 479 | 214 | 386 | 291 | 452 | 459 | 225 |
| CS | 299 | 231 | 404 | 464 | 47 | 359 | 184 | 426 | 474 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.5 | 9.6 | 11.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 10.1 | 11.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 83 | 54 | 61 | 131 | 46 | 89 | 46 | 55 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 15 | 21 | 18 | 98 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 82 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 23 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 8 | 31 | 12 | 24 | 20 |
| Control wards | 11 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 69 | 90 | 89 | 14 | 83 | 61 | 83 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 105 | 146 | 150 | 27 | 138 | 88 | 147 | 149 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.7k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.3k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 132 | 201 | 211 | 36 | 178 | 105 | 194 | 214 | 26 |