Game 2 of GAM Esports vs Team Secret Whales
LCP 2025 Mid Season Qualifying Series · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k56.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GAM4:34
First tower
GAM20:43
First drake
TSW6:02
First grubs
TSW
First herald
GAM
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAM- 10Kills19
- 19Deaths10
- 47.4kGold56.6k
- 63.1kDamage61.7k
- 969CS1025
- 220Vision score218
- 102Wards placed88
- 37Wards cleared39
- 39Control wards32
- 16.4kGold @1016.9k
- 25.2kGold @1525.4k
- 35.4kGold @2036.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Artemis19,318
Eddie14,263
Hizto14,135
Steller13,761
Dire13,554
Levi12,983
Emo12,897
Kiaya11,695
Taki7,400
Elio4,804
Gold earned
Artemis14.3k
Emo11.8k
Levi11.7k
Eddie11.6k
Kiaya11.4k
Hizto9.9k
Dire9.9k
Steller9.2k
Elio7.4k
Taki6.7k
Creep score
Eddie283
Artemis280
Kiaya258
Dire250
Emo242
Steller213
Levi201
Hizto192
Elio44
Taki31
Vision score
Taki103
Elio102
Eddie35
Hizto34
Artemis34
Emo30
Steller29
Kiaya28
Levi24
Dire19
Timeline
- 4:34

FB
6:02
6:40- 6:56


- 7:00



8:19- 8:21



8:25
9:19- 9:27

10:15- 11:30


11:59- 15:23


15:32- 15:46



15:46- 15:52


- 15:54


- 16:59

- 18:19



18:21
18:29
18:33- 18:36


- 18:52


- 20:43

- 20:48

- 21:28

- 22:15


- 22:17


- 22:17


- 22:20


22:39- 22:53A
- 24:06


- 24:10


- 24:41

- 26:21


- 26:23


- 26:24


- 26:26


- 26:36

- 26:44

- 26:47
- 26:57

- 26:57

Laning
Lane matchups
+865 gold · +18 cs · +414 xp | Kiaya134 cs · 5.3k | |
+515 gold · +4 cs · +72 xp | Levi118 cs · 5.4k | |
+47 gold · +2 cs · +115 xp | Emo135 cs · 5.6k | |
+43 gold · +7 cs · +283 xp | Artemis149 cs · 5.5k | |
+134 gold · +11 cs · +439 xp | Elio31 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.99 | 0.62 | 0.81 | 1.02 | 1.27 | 0.92 | 0.95 | 1.32 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 80% | 53% | 68% | 58% | 68% | 84% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,761 | 14,135 | 13,554 | 14,263 | 7,400 | 11,695 | 12,983 | 12,897 | 19,318 | 4,804 |
| Damage / min | 508 | 522 | 500 | 527 | 273 | 432 | 479 | 476 | 713 | 177 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 11.6k | 6.7k | 11.4k | 11.7k | 11.8k | 14.3k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 340 | 366 | 365 | 430 | 249 | 422 | 431 | 436 | 529 | 273 |
| CS | 213 | 192 | 250 | 283 | 31 | 258 | 201 | 242 | 280 | 44 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 9.5 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 10.3 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 34 | 19 | 35 | 103 | 28 | 24 | 30 | 34 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 16 | 8 | 13 | 51 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 72 | 80 | 96 | 9 | 76 | 71 | 84 | 85 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 114 | 137 | 156 | 20 | 134 | 118 | 135 | 149 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 9.0k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 143 | 155 | 194 | 198 | 28 | 190 | 153 | 173 | 201 | 35 |

