Game 1 of Ion Squad vs Team 7AM
Elite Series 2022 Promotion · Round Robin 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.5k47.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
7AM3:11
First tower
ION15:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ION- 34Kills17
- 17Deaths34
- 59.5kGold47.8k
- 87.1kDamage65.2k
- 829CS794
- 180Vision score161
- 75Wards placed65
- 21Wards cleared26
- 27Control wards18
- 15.8kGold @1016.8k
- 27.3kGold @1524.8k
- 38.3kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ECSTASSY28,440
Einard25,135
jbdutchowns18,084
Gustav16,902
Psclly15,499
Flif14,434
Valyrian13,486
Scroody12,398
Gaarfield4,535
KINGPIN3,402
Gold earned
ECSTASSY16.7k
Einard12.3k
Valyrian11.7k
Flif11.4k
Psclly11.2k
jbdutchowns10.3k
Gustav9.7k
Scroody9.4k
Gaarfield7.6k
KINGPIN7.0k
Creep score
Einard231
Flif220
jbdutchowns212
Psclly205
ECSTASSY196
Valyrian165
Scroody162
Gustav160
KINGPIN40
Gaarfield32
Vision score
Gaarfield75
KINGPIN57
Valyrian30
Einard29
Scroody29
jbdutchowns28
ECSTASSY27
Gustav26
Flif21
Psclly19
Timeline
- FB

3:11 - 3:31


- 3:38



3:39
3:47- 4:02


- 5:33


- 5:55



6:53- 8:42
- 8:51

11:43- 11:45



11:55
11:58
12:02
12:10
13:27
13:37
13:41- 14:09
- 15:18

- 15:19
15:30
15:56
16:22
16:42- 17:05

- 17:17


17:24
17:53
19:02- 19:11



19:13- 19:14



19:15- 19:38
20:45
21:38- 21:40



21:41- 21:42



21:46
21:47
21:48- 22:21
23:35
23:46- 24:21



24:25- 24:26



24:27
24:52
24:54
24:56- 25:07
25:13- 25:19
25:30- 25:31


25:35- 25:36



25:38- 25:41
- 25:49


27:26
27:37
27:42
27:43
27:45
27:57- 27:58


- 27:59


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,183 gold · +2 cs · +348 xp | Gustav117 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,722 gold · +7 cs · +1,186 xp | Scroody100 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,108 gold · +21 cs · +1,272 xp | jbdutchowns125 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,233 gold · +1 cs · +1,231 xp | Flif113 cs · 5.4k | |
+417 gold · +5 cs · +240 xp | KINGPIN28 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.68 | 0.89 | 1.00 | 0.72 | 0.39 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| Assists | 12 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 28.0 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 59% | 56% | 82% | 65% | 47% | 53% | 53% | 65% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,499 | 13,486 | 25,135 | 28,440 | 4,535 | 16,902 | 12,398 | 18,084 | 14,434 | 3,402 |
| Damage / min | 552 | 480 | 894 | 1012 | 161 | 601 | 441 | 644 | 514 | 121 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.7k | 12.3k | 16.7k | 7.6k | 9.7k | 9.4k | 10.3k | 11.4k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 397 | 416 | 439 | 595 | 270 | 344 | 336 | 368 | 406 | 249 |
| CS | 205 | 165 | 231 | 196 | 32 | 160 | 162 | 212 | 220 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.9 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 7.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 75 | 26 | 29 | 28 | 21 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 59 | 88 | 70 | 14 | 72 | 60 | 82 | 73 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 6.4k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 93 | 146 | 114 | 23 | 117 | 100 | 125 | 113 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.8k | 8.2k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 4.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 8.4k | 8.2k | 10.3k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 121 | 182 | 161 | 29 | 146 | 136 | 163 | 139 | 32 |

