Game 2 of Faerie Charm vs Full Sense
LCP Wildcard 2025 Group Stage · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.6k60.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FRC2:57
First tower
FS11:00
First drake
FRC9:04
First grubs
FS
First herald
FS
First baron
FS31:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
FRC- 36Kills21
- 21Deaths36
- 72.6kGold60.0k
- 131.9kDamage112.2k
- 1026CS958
- 255Vision score214
- 96Wards placed84
- 39Wards cleared35
- 27Control wards24
- 17.6kGold @1015.9k
- 26.7kGold @1524.5k
- 38.2kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
NekoDesu36,669
Sevaski35,387
Feww32,838
Excellentless32,583
Blondie29,305
Itae25,835
Dust20,984
Reverie12,711
YuyuuUsaki11,307
Keowon6,478
Gold earned
Excellentless17.6k
Feww16.8k
Sevaski15.7k
Blondie15.2k
NekoDesu15.1k
Itae13.1k
Dust11.1k
Reverie10.3k
YuyuuUsaki9.9k
Keowon7.9k
Creep score
NekoDesu273
Excellentless266
Blondie256
Sevaski244
Feww236
Itae224
Dust212
Reverie191
YuyuuUsaki44
Keowon38
Vision score
YuyuuUsaki132
Keowon95
Feww42
Reverie42
Excellentless32
Sevaski32
Dust31
Itae27
Blondie22
NekoDesu14
Timeline
- 2:57

FB 
5:35
6:13- 6:31



6:50
7:45
8:08
8:17
8:28- 9:04

- 9:42


11:00- 11:06



12:18- 12:59



14:19
14:24
15:39
15:51
16:13
16:33- 16:37



16:38
16:38
16:45
17:02- 18:57


19:03
19:39- 20:56



21:01
21:04
21:09- 21:13


- 21:13


- 21:17



21:18- 22:42


22:59
23:36- A23:47
- 23:48


- 23:49


- 24:00



24:09- 24:09


- 24:16


- 24:45

- 25:04

26:26
26:42
26:42
26:44- 26:46



26:49
26:53- 26:54



26:59
27:07
27:19- 28:29



28:31
28:34
28:34- 28:34


- 28:37



28:41
29:05
29:14
30:14
30:24
31:08
31:11- 31:56

33:16
33:16
33:20
33:20- 33:21



33:22
33:25- 33:29
33:37
33:39- 33:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,319 gold · +15 cs · +425 xp | Dust122 cs · 5.4k | |
+821 gold · +16 cs · +779 xp | Reverie93 cs · 4.8k | |
+340 gold · +14 cs · +726 xp | NekoDesu151 cs · 5.9k | |
+307 gold · +25 cs · +792 xp | Sevaski107 cs · 4.9k | |
+41 gold · +2 cs · +61 xp | Keowon27 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.28 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 1.23 | 0.50 | 0.39 | 1.08 | 0.67 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 12 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
| Assists | 13 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 24 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 17 |
| KDA | 6.3 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 69% | 67% | 56% | 58% | 69% | 52% | 48% | 86% | 71% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,583 | 32,838 | 25,835 | 29,305 | 11,307 | 20,984 | 12,711 | 36,669 | 35,387 | 6,478 |
| Damage / min | 964 | 971 | 764 | 867 | 334 | 621 | 376 | 1084 | 1046 | 192 |
| Gold | 17.6k | 16.8k | 13.1k | 15.2k | 9.9k | 11.1k | 10.3k | 15.1k | 15.7k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 521 | 497 | 386 | 449 | 294 | 328 | 303 | 445 | 464 | 233 |
| CS | 266 | 236 | 224 | 256 | 44 | 212 | 191 | 273 | 244 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 7.0 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 7.2 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 42 | 27 | 22 | 132 | 31 | 42 | 14 | 32 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 57 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.2k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 70 | 90 | 89 | 18 | 76 | 63 | 97 | 60 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 4.9k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 109 | 137 | 132 | 25 | 122 | 93 | 151 | 107 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.1k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 8.2k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 148 | 164 | 175 | 26 | 156 | 121 | 179 | 146 | 31 |

