Game 1 of Excel UK vs Fnatic Rising
UKLC 2019 Spring Tower 1 · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.0k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
FNC.R11:49
First tower
FNC.R15:40
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FNC.R- 13Kills12
- 12Deaths13
- 60.0kGold62.4k
- 1060CS1025
- 220Vision score277
- 106Wards placed108
- 48Wards cleared47
- 46Control wards43
- 15.3kGold @1015.6k
- 23.1kGold @1524.6k
- 31.4kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Send0o0
Taxer0
Exile0
Innaxe0
Mystiques0
Shikari0
Dan0
MagiFelix0
xMatty0
Prosfair0
Gold earned
Exile15.7k
MagiFelix15.2k
Innaxe14.6k
xMatty13.1k
Shikari12.1k
Dan12.1k
Send0o11.6k
Prosfair10.0k
Taxer9.6k
Mystiques8.4k
Creep score
Innaxe311
Exile305
MagiFelix282
Send0o264
xMatty256
Shikari255
Dan182
Taxer165
Prosfair50
Mystiques15
Vision score
Mystiques80
Dan80
Prosfair78
Shikari49
xMatty43
Taxer41
Innaxe36
Send0o33
Exile30
MagiFelix27
Timeline
- 9:53
- 11:49

FB - 11:56

12:00
12:03
12:14
13:26- 13:27


- 13:33


- 15:20


- 15:23
- 15:40

16:11- 17:31


17:48- 19:44


- 20:01


- 20:34
22:46- 22:47

- 23:19


- 23:49
24:22
24:29- 25:42


- 26:12

- 26:28

26:55
27:35
28:46- 29:55


30:01- 30:05


- 30:25

- 30:29
- 30:58

31:04- 31:41
- 33:04

- 33:17


33:18
33:24
33:29
33:31
33:31
34:02- 34:07
34:12
34:15- 34:20


- 34:21


Laning
Lane matchups
+353 gold · 0 cs · +616 xp | Shikari129 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,307 gold · +30 cs · +1,580 xp | Dan103 cs · 5.4k | |
+112 gold · +5 cs · +705 xp | MagiFelix126 cs · 5.3k | |
+244 gold · +12 cs · +672 xp | xMatty130 cs · 5.5k | |
+197 gold · +15 cs · +76 xp | Prosfair18 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 0.47 | 0.80 | 0.83 | 1.09 | 0.58 | 0.89 | 0.61 | 0.32 | 0.35 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 54% | 69% | 77% | 100% | 33% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 9.6k | 15.7k | 14.6k | 8.4k | 12.1k | 12.1k | 15.2k | 13.1k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 279 | 457 | 423 | 245 | 351 | 350 | 441 | 381 | 289 |
| CS | 264 | 165 | 305 | 311 | 15 | 255 | 182 | 282 | 256 | 50 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 4.8 | 8.9 | 9.0 | 0.4 | 7.4 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 7.4 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 41 | 30 | 36 | 80 | 49 | 80 | 27 | 43 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 10 | 19 | 14 | 43 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 57 | 89 | 93 | 0 | 97 | 74 | 79 | 86 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.1k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 73 | 131 | 118 | 3 | 129 | 103 | 126 | 130 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.5k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 99 | 155 | 177 | 10 | 163 | 126 | 174 | 162 | 25 |

