Game 3 of KT Rolster vs Dplus Kia
LCK 2023 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.2k59.9k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KT6:21
First tower
KT14:10
First drake
KT6:57
First grubs
—
First herald
KT
First baron
KT22:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
KT- 4Kills17
- 17Deaths4
- 45.2kGold59.9k
- 53.8kDamage66.7k
- 916CS1030
- 245Vision score250
- 98Wards placed102
- 45Wards cleared47
- 49Control wards41
- 14.2kGold @1015.1k
- 21.7kGold @1527.2k
- 30.4kGold @2037.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Aiming20,033
Deft17,410
Bdd15,777
Kiin15,482
Canna13,499
Cuzz9,751
ShowMaker9,233
Kellin8,968
Lehends5,634
Canyon4,688
Gold earned
Bdd14.3k
Aiming13.6k
Kiin12.9k
Deft12.2k
Cuzz11.8k
ShowMaker9.4k
Canna9.2k
Canyon8.1k
Lehends7.2k
Kellin6.3k
Creep score
Deft294
Aiming288
Bdd267
Kiin246
ShowMaker243
Cuzz213
Canna208
Canyon153
Kellin18
Lehends16
Vision score
Kellin88
Lehends86
Cuzz65
Canyon58
Aiming40
Deft39
ShowMaker32
Bdd31
Canna28
Kiin28
Timeline
- 6:21

FB - 6:57

- 9:08


- 10:42

- 10:53


- 12:07

- 12:19


- 12:23


- 12:29


- 12:45


- 14:10

- 17:35

- 18:22

- 18:24

- 19:08


- 19:21


19:55- 19:56


- 21:32



21:55- 22:03

22:19- 23:28


23:29- 23:48


- 23:57


- 24:18

- 24:54


25:54- 28:26

- 28:37


- 28:38


- 28:40


- 28:42


- 28:45


- 28:56

- 29:00
- 29:07

- 29:10

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,410 gold · +26 cs · +1,341 xp | Kiin129 cs · 5.7k | |
+761 gold · +10 cs · +14 xp | Cuzz100 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,694 gold · +23 cs · +802 xp | Bdd153 cs · 7.4k | |
+359 gold · +16 cs · +341 xp | Aiming124 cs · 5.4k | |
+281 gold · +4 cs · +706 xp | Lehends11 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.89 | 0.96 | 1.34 | 1.64 | 1.42 | 1.30 | 1.05 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 15.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 75% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 47% | 88% | 76% | 65% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,499 | 4,688 | 9,233 | 17,410 | 8,968 | 15,482 | 9,751 | 15,777 | 20,033 | 5,634 |
| Damage / min | 460 | 160 | 315 | 594 | 306 | 528 | 333 | 538 | 683 | 192 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 8.1k | 9.4k | 12.2k | 6.3k | 12.9k | 11.8k | 14.3k | 13.6k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 314 | 278 | 319 | 417 | 215 | 441 | 403 | 489 | 464 | 246 |
| CS | 208 | 153 | 243 | 294 | 18 | 246 | 213 | 267 | 288 | 16 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.2 | 8.3 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 8.4 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 58 | 32 | 39 | 88 | 28 | 65 | 31 | 40 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 50 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 49 | 82 | 98 | 1 | 82 | 68 | 91 | 70 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 90 | 130 | 140 | 7 | 129 | 100 | 153 | 124 | 11 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 2.8k | 7.9k | 5.5k | 8.2k | 6.1k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 9.6k | 7.9k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 124 | 188 | 200 | 11 | 184 | 144 | 202 | 187 | 15 |

