Game 1 of Ruddy Esports vs Nativz
NLC 2024 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.5k63.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Ruddy Esports8:42
First tower
Ruddy Esports14:29
First drake
NTZ7:08
First grubs
Ruddy Esports
First herald
Ruddy Esports
First baron
Ruddy Esports24:55
Gold lead
Team comparison
Ruddy Esports- 6Kills13
- 13Deaths6
- 52.5kGold63.1k
- 66.3kDamage65.6k
- 1046CS1149
- 289Vision score217
- 83Wards placed88
- 52Wards cleared48
- 29Control wards27
- 14.1kGold @1016.0k
- 22.3kGold @1526.7k
- 33.3kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
alix24,997
silkysmath19,398
Nulu18,191
RustySniper14,095
Built12,991
Smurfe12,805
Jejky11,973
Shawi9,243
justcan4,343
NattyNatt3,915
Gold earned
Built15.6k
alix15.1k
silkysmath13.4k
RustySniper13.4k
Nulu12.2k
NattyNatt10.9k
Smurfe10.6k
Jejky9.0k
justcan8.1k
Shawi7.4k
Creep score
Built322
Nulu307
alix306
RustySniper298
silkysmath290
Smurfe239
NattyNatt188
Jejky150
Shawi52
justcan43
Vision score
Shawi157
justcan99
Jejky53
NattyNatt40
Smurfe34
alix33
Built31
Nulu24
RustySniper21
silkysmath14
Timeline
- 5:29

- 5:36

- 5:39

7:08- 8:42

FB - 8:47


- 9:51

10:00
10:04
11:04- 11:09


- 12:24

- 13:59


- 14:08


- 14:17


- 14:29

- 14:58

15:21
16:17
16:40- 16:41

17:06- 17:27


- 17:48

- 18:20


19:41- 23:37

- 24:55


25:02- 25:04


- 27:50


28:01- 28:07

- 28:20

28:50- 31:27


- 31:28


- 31:31


- 31:32


- 31:40


- 31:56

- 31:59
- 32:05

- 32:08

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,827 gold · +22 cs · +1,655 xp | Built133 cs · 6.2k | |
+801 gold · +1 cs · +238 xp | NattyNatt83 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,368 gold · +7 cs · +344 xp | alix139 cs · 6.6k | |
+153 gold · +16 cs · +377 xp | silkysmath126 cs · 5.5k | |
+219 gold · +5 cs · +388 xp | justcan24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 0.45 | 0.80 | 1.17 | 0.90 | 1.27 | 0.81 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 46% | 69% | 69% | 38% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,805 | 11,973 | 18,191 | 14,095 | 9,243 | 12,991 | 3,915 | 24,997 | 19,398 | 4,343 |
| Damage / min | 396 | 370 | 563 | 436 | 286 | 402 | 121 | 774 | 600 | 134 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 9.0k | 12.2k | 13.4k | 7.4k | 15.6k | 10.9k | 15.1k | 13.4k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 328 | 277 | 377 | 414 | 229 | 483 | 337 | 468 | 416 | 249 |
| CS | 239 | 150 | 307 | 298 | 52 | 322 | 188 | 306 | 290 | 43 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 4.6 | 9.5 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 10.0 | 5.8 | 9.5 | 9.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 53 | 24 | 21 | 157 | 31 | 40 | 33 | 14 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 16 |
| Control wards | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 54 | 88 | 90 | 12 | 76 | 61 | 87 | 77 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 3.5k | 6.2k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 82 | 132 | 142 | 19 | 133 | 83 | 139 | 126 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 4.3k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 8.4k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 8.5k | 4.9k | 8.2k | 6.2k | 9.0k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 108 | 189 | 191 | 30 | 185 | 111 | 205 | 184 | 28 |

