Game 1 of FC Nantes Esports vs Team MCES Academy
LFL Division 2 2021 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.3k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FCN8:29
First tower
FCN11:48
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FCN- 8Kills19
- 19Deaths8
- 43.3kGold51.8k
- 52.4kDamage69.1k
- 813CS820
- 187Vision score175
- 76Wards placed68
- 31Wards cleared26
- 34Control wards27
- 14.5kGold @1015.0k
- 23.0kGold @1524.2k
- 30.6kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Peng18,275
TakeSet17,302
Wylenz16,537
Fraid15,892
ISMA14,891
Drifter10,698
Cdric10,027
Azra9,447
HONOR6,312
Helaz2,133
Gold earned
TakeSet12.5k
Peng12.0k
ISMA10.8k
Drifter9.8k
Wylenz9.7k
Cdric9.4k
Fraid9.4k
Azra8.7k
Helaz6.8k
HONOR5.8k
Creep score
Drifter248
Peng234
TakeSet225
Cdric205
Azra166
Wylenz163
Fraid160
ISMA160
Helaz38
HONOR34
Vision score
HONOR80
Helaz58
ISMA42
Drifter37
Fraid30
Azra29
TakeSet26
Peng25
Wylenz24
Cdric11
Timeline
- 5:53
- 8:29

FB - 8:43

10:54- 11:28
- 11:48


14:02- 14:04



14:16- 14:27


- 15:05
- 16:57
- 17:04

- 17:31

- 17:52

- 18:06


- 20:16



20:32
20:34
20:37- 20:46



20:46
21:49- 22:30
- 22:49



22:52- 22:53


- 22:53


- 22:54


- 22:58


- 23:09

- 23:20

- 24:22
- 24:24


- 24:43


- 24:47


- 24:50


- 25:37

26:36- 26:39


- 26:44


- 26:46


- 26:49


- 27:11
- 27:17

- 27:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+476 gold · +7 cs · +65 xp | Wylenz98 cs · 4.4k | |
+111 gold · +13 cs · +1,158 xp | ISMA95 cs · 5.6k | |
+280 gold · +6 cs · +183 xp | Peng141 cs · 5.2k | |
+826 gold · +17 cs · +664 xp | TakeSet122 cs · 5.6k | |
+476 gold · +2 cs · +484 xp | Helaz23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.31 | 0.41 | 0.54 | 0.87 | 0.87 | 0.72 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 14.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 38% | 75% | 63% | 50% | 63% | 84% | 89% | 74% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,892 | 9,447 | 10,027 | 10,698 | 6,312 | 16,537 | 14,891 | 18,275 | 17,302 | 2,133 |
| Damage / min | 578 | 343 | 364 | 389 | 229 | 601 | 541 | 664 | 629 | 78 |
| Gold | 9.4k | 8.7k | 9.4k | 9.8k | 5.8k | 9.7k | 10.8k | 12.0k | 12.5k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 343 | 317 | 343 | 358 | 212 | 353 | 392 | 437 | 455 | 246 |
| CS | 160 | 166 | 205 | 248 | 34 | 163 | 160 | 234 | 225 | 38 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 6.0 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 8.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 29 | 11 | 37 | 80 | 24 | 42 | 25 | 26 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 62 | 76 | 93 | 85 | 15 | 75 | 72 | 90 | 67 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.5k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 91 | 108 | 135 | 139 | 21 | 98 | 95 | 141 | 122 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 4.0k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 125 | 140 | 176 | 202 | 28 | 138 | 128 | 190 | 172 | 29 |

