Game 3 of Gen.G vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2025 Road to MSI · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.8k48.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
HLE3:52
First tower
GEN15:09
First drake
HLE8:35
First grubs
GEN
First herald
GEN
First baron
GEN27:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 25Kills10
- 10Deaths25
- 63.8kGold48.6k
- 102.3kDamage64.6k
- 1013CS927
- 267Vision score215
- 100Wards placed107
- 53Wards cleared32
- 37Control wards38
- 16.8kGold @1015.0k
- 27.1kGold @1522.5k
- 39.2kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Chovy31,929
Ruler26,221
Kiin18,625
Viper18,354
Zeus15,777
Canyon15,297
Peanut12,815
Zeka12,210
Duro10,204
Delight5,457
Gold earned
Ruler16.2k
Chovy14.4k
Canyon12.8k
Kiin12.6k
Zeus11.9k
Viper11.1k
Peanut9.4k
Zeka9.2k
Duro7.7k
Delight7.0k
Creep score
Viper275
Chovy269
Ruler268
Kiin243
Zeus226
Zeka212
Canyon205
Peanut170
Delight44
Duro28
Vision score
Duro117
Delight111
Canyon52
Chovy35
Peanut34
Kiin33
Ruler30
Zeka25
Zeus23
Viper22
Timeline
- 3:52

FB 
6:03
8:12
8:28
8:29- 8:35


9:47
14:04
14:07
14:08- 14:08



14:13
14:18
15:09- 15:56


15:56- 16:23



16:27- 16:29



16:30- 16:32



16:35- 18:01



18:12
18:22- 18:26


18:35
18:43
18:46
19:26
20:02- 21:36A

21:41
21:47- 21:49



21:51- 21:55



21:55
×421:55- 21:59



22:00
24:55
25:26
26:39
26:42
26:48
27:21
28:13
28:17
28:19
28:21
28:29
28:29
28:34- 28:36
28:44
28:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+904 gold · +27 cs · +1,078 xp | Zeus123 cs · 4.6k | |
+657 gold · 0 cs · +582 xp | Peanut111 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,893 gold · +37 cs · +1,649 xp | Zeka103 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,273 gold · +6 cs · +726 xp | Viper128 cs · 4.8k | |
+156 gold · +15 cs · +38 xp | Delight31 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.64 | 1.85 | 1.98 | 1.52 | 1.60 | 1.22 | 1.08 | 0.76 | 1.10 | 1.31 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 19 | 14 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 23.0 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 92% | 84% | 84% | 68% | 60% | 70% | 70% | 60% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,625 | 15,297 | 31,929 | 26,221 | 10,204 | 15,777 | 12,815 | 12,210 | 18,354 | 5,457 |
| Damage / min | 643 | 528 | 1102 | 905 | 352 | 544 | 442 | 421 | 633 | 188 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 12.8k | 14.4k | 16.2k | 7.7k | 11.9k | 9.4k | 9.2k | 11.1k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 442 | 497 | 560 | 266 | 412 | 324 | 317 | 383 | 242 |
| CS | 243 | 205 | 269 | 268 | 28 | 226 | 170 | 212 | 275 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 7.1 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.0 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 9.5 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 52 | 35 | 30 | 117 | 23 | 34 | 25 | 22 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 57 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 96 | 78 | 96 | 80 | 9 | 71 | 78 | 66 | 83 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.7k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 150 | 111 | 140 | 134 | 16 | 123 | 111 | 103 | 128 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 8.5k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 3.6k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.9k | 9.1k | 9.1k | 4.7k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 142 | 186 | 174 | 22 | 152 | 132 | 127 | 186 | 37 |

