Game 3 of All Knights vs Rainbow7
LLA 2021 Opening Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.3k73.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
AK5:37
First tower
Rainbow715:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Rainbow7- 8Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 58.3kGold73.2k
- 94.2kDamage86.7k
- 1149CS1185
- 239Vision score293
- 118Wards placed90
- 49Wards cleared62
- 48Control wards29
- 14.8kGold @1016.9k
- 23.4kGold @1525.8k
- 31.8kGold @2038.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruin27,685
Pancake26,920
Kiefer23,905
Aloned23,532
Ray20,654
Oddie18,303
Shadow16,806
Wadid8,257
Grell7,444
ceo7,402
Gold earned
Ray16.9k
Aloned16.5k
Ruin14.6k
Oddie14.2k
Kiefer13.3k
Shadow13.3k
ceo12.3k
Pancake12.1k
Grell10.7k
Wadid7.4k
Creep score
Ray333
Kiefer313
Ruin298
Aloned295
Pancake291
Oddie229
Grell214
ceo205
Shadow123
Wadid33
Vision score
Shadow108
Wadid100
Aloned66
Ray47
Oddie44
Grell43
Pancake37
Ruin35
ceo28
Kiefer24
Timeline
- FB

5:37 - 5:42


- 9:02


- 9:07


- 9:14
- 9:41


- 9:57


- 11:10

12:12- 15:25


- 15:26


- 15:49

- 16:15
- 16:37
- 17:51

- 18:35



18:37- 18:41


- 18:45



18:49- 18:54


- 18:54


21:05
21:08- 21:51
22:35- 24:40


- 24:51


- 25:06


- 25:27
- 27:05

- 27:25
- 27:45


29:46- 29:48



29:49- 29:55


- 30:03


- 30:19


- 30:39

- 32:37
- 35:40


- 36:32


- 36:35
- 36:42


- 36:57


- 36:59


- 37:02


- 37:19

- 37:20

- 37:23
- 37:28

- 37:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+209 gold · +12 cs · +463 xp | Ray132 cs · 5.8k | |
+389 gold · 0 cs · +147 xp | Oddie106 cs · 5.5k | |
+389 gold · +6 cs · +333 xp | Aloned163 cs · 5.7k | |
+414 gold · +15 cs · +7 xp | ceo110 cs · 5.0k | |
+987 gold · +21 cs · +800 xp | Shadow24 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.93 | 0.62 | 0.66 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 1.27 | 1.18 | 1.30 | 0.43 | 1.65 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 88% | 63% | 50% | 75% | 63% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,685 | 7,444 | 23,905 | 26,920 | 8,257 | 20,654 | 18,303 | 23,532 | 7,402 | 16,806 |
| Damage / min | 736 | 198 | 635 | 716 | 220 | 549 | 487 | 626 | 197 | 447 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 10.7k | 13.3k | 12.1k | 7.4k | 16.9k | 14.2k | 16.5k | 12.3k | 13.3k |
| Gold / min | 389 | 286 | 354 | 322 | 197 | 450 | 378 | 438 | 326 | 354 |
| CS | 298 | 214 | 313 | 291 | 33 | 333 | 229 | 295 | 205 | 123 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 8.9 | 6.1 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 3.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 43 | 24 | 37 | 100 | 47 | 44 | 66 | 28 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 50 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 17 |
| Control wards | 6 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 2.0k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 69 | 99 | 64 | 2 | 80 | 60 | 98 | 62 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 2.9k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 106 | 157 | 125 | 3 | 132 | 106 | 163 | 110 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 4.3k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 8.3k | 5.0k | 5.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 8.3k | 7.6k | 9.0k | 7.0k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 126 | 195 | 171 | 12 | 177 | 141 | 213 | 148 | 36 |

