Game 3 of Flash Wolves vs ahq eSports Club
LMS 2015 Spring Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
68.4k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Barons
Overview
First blood
FW4:49
First tower
AHQ4:22
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FW- 31Kills13
- 13Deaths31
- 68.4kGold54.8k
- 886CS912
- 131Wards placed110
- 39Wards cleared36
- 0Control wards0
- 13.2kGold @1013.2k
- 20.2kGold @1520.5k
- 28.8kGold @2028.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ziv0
Mountain0
Westdoor0
An0
Albis0
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Gold earned
An17.1k
Westdoor14.2k
Ziv13.5k
Mountain13.4k
Maple12.8k
NL12.0k
Steak11.3k
Karsa11.3k
Albis10.2k
SwordArt7.5k
Creep score
An310
Maple269
NL262
Westdoor257
Steak218
Ziv182
Karsa132
Mountain119
SwordArt31
Albis18
Vision score
Ziv0
Mountain0
Westdoor0
An0
Albis0
Steak0
Karsa0
Maple0
NL0
SwordArt0
Timeline
4:22- 4:46
- 4:49

FB 
6:48- 11:13
11:56
15:42
18:15- 18:16



18:23
18:26- 18:43
- 19:48

- 20:59



21:03
21:06- 21:17


- 21:46


21:54
25:01
25:04
25:09
25:18- 26:27
- 26:41



26:42- 26:43


- 26:48


- 26:54

- 27:45


- 27:46



27:46
27:53
29:52- 29:52



29:54
30:02
30:06
30:10- 30:36

32:05
32:05
32:09
32:24- 32:38

34:05- 34:06



34:11
34:12
34:20
34:23
34:27
34:40- 34:45

35:40
35:43- 35:43


36:07- 36:11



36:11
36:21
36:25
36:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+480 gold · +24 cs · +1,528 xp | Steak84 cs · 3.9k | |
+670 gold · +19 cs · +985 xp | Karsa68 cs · 4.8k | |
+338 gold · +14 cs · +497 xp | Maple126 cs · 4.5k | |
+449 gold · +3 cs · +138 xp | NL128 cs · 4.5k | |
+119 gold · +11 cs · +327 xp | SwordArt14 cs · 2.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 1.11 | 0.90 | 1.28 | 1.05 | 0.85 | 1.04 | 0.86 | 0.64 | 0.86 |
| Kills | 6 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 19 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 8.3 | 11.5 | 5.7 | 12.5 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 74% | 55% | 81% | 68% | 62% | 62% | 77% | 54% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 13.4k | 14.2k | 17.1k | 10.2k | 11.3k | 11.3k | 12.8k | 12.0k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 367 | 389 | 468 | 279 | 309 | 309 | 350 | 328 | 205 |
| CS | 182 | 119 | 257 | 310 | 18 | 218 | 132 | 269 | 262 | 31 |
| CS / min | 5.0 | 3.3 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 22 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 55 | 12 | 39 | 8 | 4 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.0k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 1.9k | 2.5k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 22 | 29 | 72 | 82 | 2 | 45 | 42 | 70 | 78 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 3.5k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 2.8k | 3.9k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 2.7k |
| CS @15 | 60 | 49 | 112 | 131 | 3 | 84 | 68 | 126 | 128 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 4.1k | 4.3k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 5.7k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.2k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 4.0k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 92 | 68 | 143 | 186 | 7 | 125 | 83 | 165 | 166 | 19 |

