Game 1 of Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports vs Team Insidious
HLL 2025 Winter · Week 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.8k71.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
IN510:19
First tower
GSMC18:57
First drake
IN56:56
First grubs
GSMC
First herald
GSMC
First baron
IN526:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
IN5- 15Kills17
- 17Deaths15
- 75.8kGold71.7k
- 133.2kDamage92.4k
- 1291CS1302
- 316Vision score290
- 127Wards placed126
- 60Wards cleared44
- 35Control wards40
- 15.1kGold @1015.1k
- 22.9kGold @1523.7k
- 31.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
LINDGARDE47,666
FIERCE39,747
Adyyy31,696
Hattor1s29,534
Aytekn21,060
Pallet15,754
Nino13,415
Zankiller12,434
Centu9,001
Sw3ry5,367
Gold earned
LINDGARDE19.2k
FIERCE19.1k
Adyyy17.3k
Nino16.1k
Hattor1s15.8k
Pallet13.8k
Aytekn13.7k
Zankiller12.8k
Centu9.9k
Sw3ry9.7k
Creep score
FIERCE400
Adyyy376
LINDGARDE366
Hattor1s337
Nino333
Aytekn314
Zankiller225
Pallet175
Centu36
Sw3ry31
Vision score
Sw3ry147
Centu146
Pallet82
Aytekn45
Zankiller43
Hattor1s39
Adyyy33
Nino28
FIERCE27
LINDGARDE16
Timeline
6:22
6:30
6:41- 6:56

- 10:19

FB
11:01
11:08
11:13- 12:16


- 12:23


- 12:27



13:43
14:27
17:21- 17:27


- 17:28



17:29
18:57
20:03- 20:06


- 20:18

20:29- 20:33

- 20:44


21:05- 21:31


25:29- 25:31


- 25:32


- 25:33


- 25:35


- 26:04

- 26:27A
- 27:36


- 27:43

27:47- 27:58

- 28:27

- 28:48

- 32:03


- 32:10


- 33:51

- 34:56



35:01
35:05
35:08
35:13
35:33
35:41- 35:45

35:53
36:39
36:49- 37:21



38:30
39:04
39:39
39:41
39:49
40:00- 40:03
40:13
40:16
40:20
40:20
40:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+81 gold · +16 cs · +889 xp | Nino114 cs · 4.7k | |
+152 gold · +6 cs · +494 xp | Zankiller92 cs · 4.7k | |
+130 gold · +6 cs · +308 xp | Adyyy153 cs · 5.2k | |
+690 gold · +6 cs · +270 xp | Hattor1s122 cs · 5.4k | |
+110 gold · +1 cs · +25 xp | Sw3ry22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.81 | 1.10 | 0.95 | 0.98 | 0.39 | 0.44 | 0.96 | 0.58 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 80% | 73% | 87% | 93% | 35% | 71% | 76% | 71% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,060 | 15,754 | 39,747 | 47,666 | 9,001 | 13,415 | 12,434 | 31,696 | 29,534 | 5,367 |
| Damage / min | 520 | 389 | 982 | 1177 | 222 | 331 | 307 | 783 | 730 | 133 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 13.8k | 19.1k | 19.2k | 9.9k | 16.1k | 12.8k | 17.3k | 15.8k | 9.7k |
| Gold / min | 337 | 341 | 473 | 475 | 245 | 397 | 316 | 428 | 391 | 240 |
| CS | 314 | 175 | 400 | 366 | 36 | 333 | 225 | 376 | 337 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.3 | 9.9 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 5.6 | 9.3 | 8.3 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 82 | 27 | 16 | 146 | 28 | 43 | 33 | 39 | 147 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 73 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 84 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 12 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 63 | 100 | 83 | 14 | 63 | 69 | 99 | 91 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 86 | 147 | 116 | 23 | 114 | 92 | 153 | 122 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.7k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 6.1k | 5.2k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 4.6k | 6.5k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 111 | 198 | 167 | 26 | 164 | 119 | 210 | 158 | 24 |