Game 1 of Barcząca Esports vs Back2TheGame
Rift Legends 2025 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k48.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
B2TG3:30
First tower
B2TG14:52
First drake
BCE10:31
First grubs
B2TG
First herald
B2TG
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
BCE- 18Kills11
- 11Deaths18
- 54.5kGold48.3k
- 66.5kDamage61.2k
- 920CS934
- 199Vision score163
- 85Wards placed68
- 30Wards cleared27
- 24Control wards19
- 16.0kGold @1016.5k
- 26.9kGold @1525.3k
- 37.4kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lothen25,265
Tenshi16,057
Agresivoo15,682
Blesia14,597
mikusik14,555
Antonio12,123
ShazQ11,324
many9,167
Highway5,093
april3,892
Gold earned
Lothen15.5k
Agresivoo13.7k
mikusik11.8k
Antonio10.4k
ShazQ10.2k
Blesia10.1k
Tenshi9.8k
many8.3k
Highway6.9k
april6.3k
Creep score
Lothen290
Agresivoo264
Tenshi250
Antonio240
Blesia227
mikusik192
many175
ShazQ166
Highway25
april25
Vision score
Highway91
april78
mikusik34
ShazQ32
Agresivoo28
many28
Lothen20
Tenshi19
Antonio19
Blesia13
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 7:54



8:10- 8:13


- 8:25


9:19
9:25
9:36- 9:53


- 10:31


11:21
11:23- 12:39



12:43- 12:51



12:55
14:23
14:52
14:54
14:57
15:24
15:52- 16:05


18:20
18:24
19:04- 20:47



20:47- 20:52


- 21:01


- 21:24

- 21:50A
21:57- 22:02

22:09- 23:06



23:23- 23:51


- 26:26

26:40
26:51
26:53
26:53
27:14- 27:17

27:24
27:28
27:28
27:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,136 gold · +15 cs · +1,734 xp | Blesia115 cs · 5.1k | |
+649 gold · +33 cs · +674 xp | mikusik121 cs · 6.1k | |
+687 gold · +34 cs · +713 xp | Tenshi138 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,653 gold · +1 cs · +526 xp | Antonio133 cs · 5.5k | |
+82 gold · +3 cs · +1,237 xp | april20 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.62 | 0.20 | 1.22 | 0.70 | 0.44 | 0.81 | 0.47 | 0.31 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 72% | 44% | 72% | 72% | 45% | 73% | 18% | 55% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,682 | 11,324 | 9,167 | 25,265 | 5,093 | 14,597 | 14,555 | 16,057 | 12,123 | 3,892 |
| Damage / min | 568 | 410 | 332 | 915 | 184 | 529 | 527 | 581 | 439 | 141 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 10.2k | 8.3k | 15.5k | 6.9k | 10.1k | 11.8k | 9.8k | 10.4k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 495 | 368 | 301 | 560 | 251 | 364 | 429 | 354 | 376 | 228 |
| CS | 264 | 166 | 175 | 290 | 25 | 227 | 192 | 250 | 240 | 25 |
| CS / min | 9.6 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 8.2 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 32 | 28 | 20 | 91 | 13 | 34 | 19 | 19 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 43 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 62 | 77 | 91 | 13 | 77 | 71 | 85 | 81 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.4k | 4.4k | 7.2k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 88 | 104 | 132 | 17 | 115 | 121 | 138 | 133 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 10.4k | 4.8k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 132 | 147 | 198 | 20 | 175 | 160 | 186 | 179 | 23 |

