Game 3 of RED OUAT vs FUSE
Benelux Ascend Series 2026 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.7k49.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RED OUAT2:58
First tower
RED OUAT14:13
First drake
FUSE7:13
First grubs
RED OUAT
First herald
RED OUAT
First baron
RED OUAT24:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
FUSE- 27Kills9
- 9Deaths27
- 61.7kGold49.1k
- 82.4kDamage81.6k
- 1025CS918
- 206Vision score157
- 64Wards placed70
- 32Wards cleared11
- 11Control wards15
- 17.3kGold @1014.8k
- 28.2kGold @1524.1k
- 38.9kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Mikano30,733
Knudy24,551
Chover23,583
Scopes20,687
Luukbingo20,533
Dismas18,420
2SPKY12,403
Bloopy5,980
Strongside3,652
Kamikadze3,437
Gold earned
Knudy16.2k
Chover14.7k
Mikano12.2k
Dismas11.2k
Scopes10.8k
2SPKY10.6k
Bloopy10.1k
Luukbingo9.9k
Kamikadze8.9k
Strongside6.1k
Creep score
Knudy294
Mikano262
Chover250
2SPKY244
Scopes233
Luukbingo219
Dismas204
Bloopy183
Kamikadze33
Strongside21
Vision score
Kamikadze94
Strongside69
Chover35
2SPKY31
Dismas31
Scopes25
Luukbingo24
Bloopy20
Mikano19
Knudy15
Timeline
- FB

2:58 - 5:18



5:49
5:56- 7:13


8:58
9:08
9:20
11:24
11:24- 11:42

- 11:51

13:31
13:48- 13:50



13:51
14:13
15:32
16:09
16:18- 16:20


- 16:36

17:23
18:56- 19:01



19:04
19:34
21:17- 21:26



21:27- 21:29



21:46- 21:46



21:48- 21:49



23:13
23:30- 24:04

24:07
24:26- 25:14

25:38
26:05
26:20- 26:25

26:29
26:32
27:23
27:42
27:53
27:54
28:08
28:15
28:19- 28:19


28:22
Laning
Lane matchups
+404 gold · +5 cs · +518 xp | Luukbingo132 cs · 5.4k | |
+649 gold · +11 cs · +220 xp | Bloopy97 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,715 gold · +7 cs · +265 xp | Scopes132 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,522 gold · +32 cs · +1,029 xp | Mikano118 cs · 5.3k | |
+622 gold · +8 cs · +204 xp | Strongside16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.48 | 0.70 | 1.33 | 1.04 | 0.81 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.24 | 0.53 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 4.7 | 20.0 | 16.0 | 20.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 26% | 52% | 74% | 59% | 74% | 44% | 44% | 56% | 67% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,403 | 18,420 | 23,583 | 24,551 | 3,437 | 20,533 | 5,980 | 20,687 | 30,733 | 3,652 |
| Damage / min | 435 | 646 | 827 | 861 | 121 | 720 | 210 | 726 | 1078 | 128 |
| Gold | 10.6k | 11.2k | 14.7k | 16.2k | 8.9k | 9.9k | 10.1k | 10.8k | 12.2k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 374 | 394 | 515 | 567 | 314 | 347 | 354 | 378 | 429 | 216 |
| CS | 244 | 204 | 250 | 294 | 33 | 219 | 183 | 233 | 262 | 21 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 7.2 | 8.8 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 7.7 | 6.4 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 31 | 35 | 15 | 94 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 78 | 85 | 88 | 15 | 85 | 46 | 74 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 108 | 139 | 150 | 24 | 132 | 97 | 132 | 118 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 8.9k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.2k | 9.9k | 9.1k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 174 | 153 | 194 | 214 | 28 | 175 | 130 | 176 | 195 | 20 |

