Game 1 of Immortals vs Counter Logic Gaming
LCS 2023 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k72.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
IMT7:51
First tower
IMT16:56
First drake
IMT10:19
First grubs
—
First herald
CLG
First baron
CLG24:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMT- 5Kills17
- 17Deaths5
- 61.0kGold72.2k
- 70.7kDamage89.2k
- 1233CS1307
- 240Vision score358
- 88Wards placed118
- 60Wards cleared61
- 25Control wards37
- 15.0kGold @1014.4k
- 23.0kGold @1523.5k
- 30.9kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Tactical34,788
Ablazeolive21,679
Luger21,151
Dhokla17,785
Contractz16,781
Revenge15,313
Kenvi11,204
Palafox10,056
Fleshy6,216
Poome4,940
Gold earned
Tactical18.3k
Luger16.5k
Ablazeolive15.1k
Revenge15.0k
Kenvi14.2k
Dhokla13.5k
Palafox13.3k
Contractz10.1k
Fleshy9.6k
Poome7.8k
Creep score
Luger387
Tactical374
Ablazeolive337
Palafox329
Revenge308
Dhokla302
Kenvi273
Contractz192
Poome23
Fleshy15
Vision score
Kenvi112
Fleshy97
Poome90
Luger65
Ablazeolive59
Tactical56
Revenge34
Dhokla31
Palafox29
Contractz25
Timeline
- 7:51

FB 
8:22
9:55- 10:19

- 12:02


- 15:27

- 16:52


16:53- 16:56

- 19:13


- 20:19

20:37- 21:47


- 22:04

- 24:19


- 24:21


24:22
24:24
25:15- 25:48

26:09
26:47- 31:11


- 31:20



31:22- 31:24


- 31:25


- 31:42

- 31:46

- 32:11

- 33:02


- 33:23

- 33:36

- 33:36

- 33:41
- 33:44
- 34:55


35:30- 35:30


- 35:35


- 35:38



35:45- 35:57


- 36:02

- 36:04


- 36:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+66 gold · +4 cs · +498 xp | Revenge136 cs · 4.9k | |
+301 gold · +11 cs · +313 xp | Kenvi106 cs · 4.8k | |
+860 gold · +13 cs · +1,339 xp | Ablazeolive139 cs · 5.5k | |
+587 gold · +32 cs · +625 xp | Tactical114 cs · 5.1k | |
+117 gold · +4 cs · +91 xp | Fleshy4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 0.46 | 1.03 | 1.34 | 1.28 | 1.32 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 40% | 60% | 100% | 80% | 53% | 59% | 59% | 76% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,785 | 16,781 | 10,056 | 21,151 | 4,940 | 15,313 | 11,204 | 21,679 | 34,788 | 6,216 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 460 | 276 | 580 | 136 | 420 | 307 | 595 | 954 | 171 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 10.1k | 13.3k | 16.5k | 7.8k | 15.0k | 14.2k | 15.1k | 18.3k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 276 | 364 | 452 | 213 | 411 | 390 | 413 | 502 | 264 |
| CS | 302 | 192 | 329 | 387 | 23 | 308 | 273 | 337 | 374 | 15 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.3 | 9.0 | 10.6 | 0.6 | 8.4 | 7.5 | 9.2 | 10.3 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 25 | 29 | 65 | 90 | 34 | 112 | 59 | 56 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 44 | 20 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 18 | 9 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 52 | 82 | 82 | 4 | 80 | 59 | 83 | 64 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 95 | 126 | 146 | 8 | 136 | 106 | 139 | 114 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 190 | 122 | 176 | 192 | 18 | 191 | 155 | 183 | 178 | 4 |

