Game 1 of Barça eSports vs Veni Vidi Vici
SL 2025 Spring Swiss · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.8k52.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BAR13:06
First tower
BAR15:26
First drake
BAR12:52
First grubs
VVV
First herald
BAR
First baron
BAR26:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
VVV- 18Kills2
- 2Deaths18
- 63.8kGold52.9k
- 84.3kDamage46.5k
- 1118CS1106
- 246Vision score237
- 106Wards placed94
- 38Wards cleared47
- 38Control wards31
- 15.5kGold @1014.9k
- 25.8kGold @1523.1k
- 35.2kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Czekolad25,112
Legolas23,201
Miniduke16,221
Thayger15,600
WhiteKnight11,961
StarScreen11,471
Rayito9,618
whiteinn8,426
Time6,687
Thomas2,530
Gold earned
Legolas15.2k
Miniduke14.5k
Czekolad13.9k
Thayger13.8k
WhiteKnight11.9k
Rayito11.4k
StarScreen10.7k
Time9.8k
whiteinn9.1k
Thomas6.5k
Creep score
Miniduke331
Rayito316
Legolas313
Czekolad269
WhiteKnight259
Thayger255
StarScreen238
Time185
Thomas36
whiteinn22
Vision score
Thomas104
whiteinn99
Thayger47
Miniduke43
Time41
Czekolad40
Legolas32
WhiteKnight28
Rayito26
StarScreen23
Timeline
- 8:39

8:52- 9:02

12:52- FB

13:06 
13:07
13:07- 14:01


15:26
15:53
17:34- 17:58

18:11
19:27- 19:32

- 22:28


22:47- A22:50
23:39
24:30
25:37- 25:51


26:01
26:02
26:05- 26:09

26:34
26:46
27:40
28:20
28:47- 29:23



29:26
29:31
29:32
29:34
31:00
31:04
31:14
31:19
31:34- 31:39
31:46
31:50
31:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+483 gold · +9 cs · +291 xp | StarScreen135 cs · 5.0k | |
+357 gold · +9 cs · +469 xp | Time102 cs · 5.3k | |
+932 gold · +13 cs · +1,045 xp | Miniduke140 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,616 gold · +33 cs · +1,307 xp | Rayito121 cs · 4.4k | |
+90 gold · +11 cs · +557 xp | Thomas26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.29 | 1.18 | 1.25 | 1.23 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 15.0 | 18.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 89% | 78% | 83% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,961 | 15,600 | 25,112 | 23,201 | 8,426 | 11,471 | 6,687 | 16,221 | 9,618 | 2,530 |
| Damage / min | 374 | 488 | 785 | 725 | 263 | 358 | 209 | 507 | 301 | 79 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 13.8k | 13.9k | 15.2k | 9.1k | 10.7k | 9.8k | 14.5k | 11.4k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 371 | 430 | 434 | 476 | 283 | 333 | 306 | 452 | 357 | 204 |
| CS | 259 | 255 | 269 | 313 | 22 | 238 | 185 | 331 | 316 | 36 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 9.8 | 0.7 | 7.4 | 5.8 | 10.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 47 | 40 | 32 | 99 | 23 | 41 | 43 | 26 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 9 | 20 | 14 | 46 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 66 | 97 | 91 | 6 | 84 | 65 | 91 | 76 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 111 | 153 | 154 | 15 | 135 | 102 | 140 | 121 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 4.7k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 6.7k | 8.5k | 8.1k | 4.6k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 153 | 205 | 210 | 17 | 173 | 143 | 200 | 186 | 29 |

