Game 2 of Goat Esports vs NOCTA
LTL 2020 Season · Week 12
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.4k72.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
14
Overview
First blood
GOT5:25
First tower
GOT18:27
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GOT- 20Kills20
- 20Deaths20
- 69.4kGold72.6k
- 1141CS1241
- 330Vision score323
- 114Wards placed111
- 34Wards cleared57
- 47Control wards45
- 13.5kGold @1015.1k
- 21.3kGold @1523.6k
- 31.1kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Arvey0
Lino0
Peche0
Acevedo0
Tupe0
Pyro0
Dincht0
Drextar0
Derkonsito0
MrDerpyPotato0
Gold earned
Derkonsito17.9k
Acevedo16.7k
Dincht16.6k
Peche15.7k
Pyro14.7k
Drextar14.6k
Lino14.6k
Arvey13.5k
Tupe8.9k
MrDerpyPotato8.7k
Creep score
Derkonsito343
Acevedo336
Dincht300
Peche285
Drextar285
Pyro283
Arvey272
Lino220
MrDerpyPotato30
Tupe28
Vision score
MrDerpyPotato91
Tupe81
Derkonsito75
Arvey74
Lino71
Dincht64
Peche54
Acevedo50
Drextar48
Pyro45
Timeline
- 5:25

FB - 5:55
- 8:43
- 11:16
- 12:20


- 12:40



13:26- 15:34
- 15:45



15:46
15:52
15:59- 16:03



16:07- 16:36
- 18:27

- 18:34


18:51
18:52
19:19
20:23- 20:57


- 21:00


- 21:15


- 21:49
- 21:51

- 25:13

- 26:15


- 26:32



26:37- 27:00
- 28:56

- 29:18



29:24- 29:38

- 29:44


- 29:50
- 31:24
- 32:35

- 32:41

32:50
32:54- 33:53



33:53
34:02- 34:02

34:09
35:41
36:00- 36:46



36:48
36:51
36:59- 37:10


- 37:13
38:46- 39:08

39:14- 39:16

39:21- 39:22


- 39:27


- 39:29


- 39:29


- 39:58
- 40:02

- 40:07

- 40:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+405 gold · +13 cs · +149 xp | Pyro102 cs · 4.8k | |
+643 gold · +23 cs · +1,243 xp | Dincht125 cs · 5.8k | |
+193 gold · +6 cs · +121 xp | Drextar112 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,127 gold · +28 cs · +1,201 xp | Derkonsito129 cs · 5.4k | |
+112 gold · +5 cs · +422 xp | MrDerpyPotato20 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.62 | 0.43 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 0.60 | 0.52 | 0.72 | 0.47 | 0.55 | 0.38 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.8 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 65% | 75% | 85% | 85% | 25% | 55% | 40% | 50% | 45% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.5k | 14.6k | 15.7k | 16.7k | 8.9k | 14.7k | 16.6k | 14.6k | 17.9k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 336 | 362 | 389 | 413 | 222 | 365 | 413 | 363 | 444 | 215 |
| CS | 272 | 220 | 285 | 336 | 28 | 283 | 300 | 285 | 343 | 30 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 8.5 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 74 | 71 | 54 | 50 | 81 | 45 | 64 | 48 | 75 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 11 | 21 | 18 | 46 | 19 | 10 | 24 | 18 | 40 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 1.9k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 60 | 75 | 61 | 8 | 68 | 77 | 75 | 78 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 102 | 106 | 101 | 15 | 102 | 125 | 112 | 129 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 5.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 7.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 124 | 144 | 140 | 21 | 133 | 167 | 151 | 165 | 23 |

