Game 1 of Akademia Hatiego 2 vs Meavedron
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 6 · Week 2
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
43.7k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
MVE3:09
First tower
AH214:34
First drake
MVE8:43
First grubs
—
First herald
AH2
First baron
MVE24:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVE- 5Kills11
- 11Deaths5
- 43.7kGold51.8k
- 34.5kDamage61.2k
- 803CS860
- 156Vision score169
- 62Wards placed58
- 21Wards cleared34
- 13Control wards19
- 14.8kGold @1015.6k
- 23.9kGold @1524.1k
- 31.0kGold @2034.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
buffi19,099
szymikoza15,408
Silixelf11,669
Dziuba10,293
vvarion10,267
ShazQ9,691
Woda5,302
POUFnyy4,836
Bartek to ja4,595
Nzq4,508
Gold earned
szymikoza12.8k
buffi11.6k
vvarion11.2k
Silixelf10.9k
Dziuba9.4k
Nzq9.1k
ShazQ9.0k
Bartek to ja7.7k
Woda7.6k
POUFnyy6.4k
Creep score
szymikoza259
buffi226
Nzq215
Silixelf215
Dziuba211
vvarion205
Bartek to ja153
ShazQ145
POUFnyy19
Woda15
Vision score
Woda75
POUFnyy72
vvarion31
szymikoza31
Bartek to ja24
Silixelf22
buffi22
ShazQ19
Nzq16
Dziuba13
Timeline
- 3:09

FB 
5:46
8:22- 8:43


10:40- 12:00


- 14:10


14:29
14:34- 14:49

15:09- 16:08

- 18:22


- 18:58

- 19:26


- 19:27


- 19:35


- 19:41

- 19:52

- 20:19

- 21:57

23:08- 23:17


- 23:55


- 23:55


- 23:58


- 24:04


25:06
25:17- 25:17

- 25:36

25:41- 25:44
- 25:52
- 27:06


- 27:26

- 27:35
- 27:50

- 27:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+140 gold · +6 cs · +197 xp | Silixelf119 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,092 gold · +6 cs · +891 xp | ShazQ91 cs · 4.4k | |
+87 gold · +23 cs · +395 xp | buffi150 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,476 gold · +22 cs · +1,019 xp | szymikoza134 cs · 6.2k | |
+89 gold · +4 cs · +307 xp | Woda3 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 1.26 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.48 | 0.76 | 0.83 | 0.86 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 60% | 27% | 91% | 64% | 73% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,595 | 10,267 | 10,293 | 4,508 | 4,836 | 11,669 | 9,691 | 19,099 | 15,408 | 5,302 |
| Damage / min | 163 | 365 | 366 | 160 | 172 | 415 | 345 | 679 | 548 | 189 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 11.2k | 9.4k | 9.1k | 6.4k | 10.9k | 9.0k | 11.6k | 12.8k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 273 | 398 | 333 | 322 | 228 | 388 | 319 | 411 | 456 | 269 |
| CS | 153 | 205 | 211 | 215 | 19 | 215 | 145 | 226 | 259 | 15 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 7.3 | 7.5 | 7.6 | 0.7 | 7.6 | 5.2 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 31 | 13 | 16 | 72 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 31 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 |
| Control wards | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 64 | 77 | 77 | 5 | 90 | 62 | 93 | 76 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 4.6k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 97 | 127 | 112 | 7 | 119 | 91 | 150 | 134 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 6.9k | 4.9k | 8.3k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 141 | 147 | 158 | 145 | 15 | 147 | 113 | 190 | 188 | 10 |

