Game 1 of Team Oplon vs Tony Parker Adéquat Academy
LFL Division 2 2021 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.2k67.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
OPL4:36
First tower
TPAA13:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OPL- 18Kills19
- 19Deaths18
- 70.2kGold67.7k
- 109.8kDamage124.5k
- 1133CS1138
- 300Vision score286
- 99Wards placed132
- 63Wards cleared42
- 49Control wards55
- 15.9kGold @1015.6k
- 25.3kGold @1523.8k
- 34.1kGold @2033.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
LaFleur48,071
Sheo32,395
Darlik30,932
NoTiixX27,209
Yike24,241
Eyhro19,075
Gaethan16,834
Stend14,274
Twiizt12,251
Benaset8,980
Gold earned
LaFleur17.9k
Sheo15.8k
NoTiixX15.6k
Yike14.3k
Eyhro14.2k
Darlik13.9k
Gaethan13.7k
Twiizt12.7k
Stend10.9k
Benaset8.9k
Creep score
LaFleur352
NoTiixX292
Gaethan283
Twiizt275
Sheo268
Darlik250
Eyhro246
Yike223
Stend44
Benaset38
Vision score
Benaset116
Stend110
Sheo56
Yike51
Eyhro49
NoTiixX48
Twiizt47
Darlik39
Gaethan37
LaFleur33
Timeline
- 4:36

FB - 5:58

7:03- 7:22



8:58- 8:59

11:01- 11:28
- 11:31



12:47
13:03- 15:30



15:32- 15:32
- 15:39



15:41- 15:44


- 16:58

17:17- 17:20



17:29
19:45- 19:48


- 19:57

20:25
21:54
21:57
22:05
22:33- 22:45
- 23:08
25:33
27:27
27:29
27:42
27:54- 27:58
- 28:19
- 28:51


- 29:05
- 29:33


30:52
30:54
31:01
31:11- 31:23
31:45- 33:53

35:17- 35:21


- 35:32


35:40- 37:07


- 37:13


- 37:46
- 39:00


- 39:03


- 39:19
- 39:28


- 39:42

- 39:51

- 39:54
- 40:03

- 40:10


- 40:20

- 40:24


- 40:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+583 gold · +1 cs · +1,140 xp | Darlik128 cs · 5.6k | |
+447 gold · 0 cs · +132 xp | Yike103 cs · 4.9k | |
+334 gold · +10 cs · +540 xp | Twiizt144 cs · 5.2k | |
+407 gold · +4 cs · +38 xp | LaFleur126 cs · 5.0k | |
+883 gold · +1 cs · +467 xp | Benaset23 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.41 | 0.92 | 0.36 | 0.55 | 1.06 | 0.69 | 0.60 | 0.36 | 0.93 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 83% | 56% | 72% | 89% | 68% | 68% | 79% | 84% | 68% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,834 | 32,395 | 19,075 | 27,209 | 14,274 | 30,932 | 24,241 | 12,251 | 48,071 | 8,980 |
| Damage / min | 415 | 799 | 470 | 671 | 352 | 763 | 598 | 302 | 1185 | 221 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 15.8k | 14.2k | 15.6k | 10.9k | 13.9k | 14.3k | 12.7k | 17.9k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 389 | 350 | 386 | 269 | 342 | 353 | 313 | 442 | 219 |
| CS | 283 | 268 | 246 | 292 | 44 | 250 | 223 | 275 | 352 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.6 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 8.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 56 | 49 | 48 | 110 | 39 | 51 | 47 | 33 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 56 | 23 | 13 | 18 | 10 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 75 | 95 | 77 | 14 | 75 | 65 | 90 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 4.0k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 103 | 134 | 122 | 24 | 128 | 103 | 144 | 126 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.6k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 8.3k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 136 | 164 | 161 | 27 | 161 | 135 | 166 | 178 | 29 |

